Wasserturm Cup 2017 - 7./8.01.17
CC Luzern Gwerder / Armin Gwerder
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Armin Gwerder
Nr. 3: Simon Eugster
Nr. 2: Christian Wigger
Nr. 1: Esther Zimmermann
Samstag, 7.01.17, 08:15 - 10:15 Uhr
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Luzern Gwerder / Armin Gwerder   1   2 2     1 1       7
Team Wasserturm / Tom Röthlisberger *   1     1 1           3
Samstag, 7.01.17, 12:45 - 14:45 Uhr
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Luzern Gwerder / Armin Gwerder     1   4 2   1 2       10
CC Wasserturm United / Thomas Dünki * 1   2     1           4
Samstag, 7.01.17, 17:45 - 19:45 Uhr
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Inter St.Gallen / Thomas Siegrist     1 3 1       X       5
CC Luzern Gwerder / Armin Gwerder * 1       1 2 1 X       5
Sonntag, 8.01.17, 09:00 - 11:00 Uhr
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Luzern Gwerder / Armin Gwerder *   1 1     1   2       5
CCET Kiser / Antonia Kiser   1     4 1   1         7
Sonntag, 8.01.17, 14:00 - 16:00 Uhr, Final
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Blauweiss Stettler / Jürg Stettler           1             1
CC Luzern Gwerder / Armin Gwerder * 1 1 1 1   1 2 1       8
CC Blauweiss Stettler / Jürg Stettler
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Jürg Stettler
Nr. 3: Anita Portmann
Nr. 2: Marco Halter
Nr. 1: Marcel Stöckli
Samstag, 7.01.17, 10:30 - 12:30 Uhr
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Blauweiss Stettler / Jürg Stettler     1   1     1         3
CNS Porret / Joachim Porret * 2   4   1 2   1       10
Samstag, 7.01.17, 15:00 - 17:00 Uhr
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Standard Basel / Christoph Meier     1     3   2         6
CC Blauweiss Stettler / Jürg Stettler * 3   1 1   2   1       8
Samstag, 7.01.17, 17:45 - 19:45 Uhr
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Blauweiss Stettler / Jürg Stettler *   2   1     1 1       5
CC Wasserturm United / Thomas Dünki   1   1   1 1           4
Sonntag, 8.01.17, 09:00 - 11:00 Uhr
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Blauweiss Stettler / Jürg Stettler * 1     1   3 5         10
CCW Lachappelle / Rolf Lachappelle     1 0   1     1       3
Sonntag, 8.01.17, 14:00 - 16:00 Uhr, Final
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Blauweiss Stettler / Jürg Stettler           1             1
CC Luzern Gwerder / Armin Gwerder * 1 1 1 1   1 2 1       8
Inter St.Gallen / Thomas Siegrist
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Thomas Siegrist
Nr. 3: Armin Keller
Nr. 2: Jürg Stäheli
Nr. 1: Roger Koller
Samstag, 7.01.17, 10:30 - 12:30 Uhr
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Inter St.Gallen / Thomas Siegrist * 2 4 2 2 2   1 1       14
CCET Winter / Thomas Winter             1           1
Samstag, 7.01.17, 15:00 - 17:00 Uhr
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Inter St.Gallen / Thomas Siegrist         1   2 3 1       7
CCET Kiser / Antonia Kiser * 1 3 1   1             6
Samstag, 7.01.17, 17:45 - 19:45 Uhr
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Inter St.Gallen / Thomas Siegrist     1 3 1       X       5
CC Luzern Gwerder / Armin Gwerder * 1       1 2 1 X       5
Sonntag, 8.01.17, 09:00 - 11:00 Uhr
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
VLCC Juniorinnen / Selina Witschonke     3   1 1   1         6
Inter St.Gallen / Thomas Siegrist * 1   4     2   2       9
Sonntag, 8.01.17, 14:00 - 16:00 Uhr, Final
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Inter St.Gallen / Thomas Siegrist     2 1     1 3         7
CCET Kiser / Antonia Kiser * 1     1 1     3       6
VLCC Juniorinnen / Selina Witschonke
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Selina Witschonke
Nr. 3: Melina Bezzola
Nr. 2: Elena Mathis
Nr. 1: Anna Gut
Samstag, 7.01.17, 08:15 - 10:15 Uhr
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
VLCC Juniorinnen / Selina Witschonke     1 2     4   X       7
City Niederberger / Bruno Niederberger * 1     1 1   1 X       4
Samstag, 7.01.17, 12:45 - 14:45 Uhr
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
VLCC Juniorinnen / Selina Witschonke   2 2 5   1 2 2 X       14
CC Pilatus Inhandle / Karl Brassel *       1       X       1
Samstag, 7.01.17, 17:45 - 19:45 Uhr
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
VLCC Juniorinnen / Selina Witschonke     2     2   2 2       8
CNS Porret / Joachim Porret * 1   1 1   1           4
Sonntag, 8.01.17, 09:00 - 11:00 Uhr
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
VLCC Juniorinnen / Selina Witschonke     3   1 1   1         6
Inter St.Gallen / Thomas Siegrist * 1   4     2   2       9
Sonntag, 8.01.17, 14:00 - 16:00 Uhr, Final
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
VLCC Juniorinnen / Selina Witschonke * 2       3   2         7
CNS Porret / Joachim Porret     1 2 1   1   2       7
CCW Lachappelle / Rolf Lachappelle
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Rolf Lachappelle
Nr. 3: Monika Zeier
Nr. 2: Kurt Dahinden
Nr. 1: Sibylle Villiger
Samstag, 7.01.17, 10:30 - 12:30 Uhr
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCET Kiser / Antonia Kiser   1   3 6   2 1 2       15
CCW Lachappelle / Rolf Lachappelle *   1     1             2
Samstag, 7.01.17, 15:00 - 17:00 Uhr
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Lachappelle / Rolf Lachappelle     5   4   3 1         13
CCET Winter / Thomas Winter * 2   2   1     2       7
Samstag, 7.01.17, 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Lyss Seeland / Martin Graber   1       3     X       4
CCW Lachappelle / Rolf Lachappelle *   1 2 1   2 2 X       8
Sonntag, 8.01.17, 09:00 - 11:00 Uhr
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Blauweiss Stettler / Jürg Stettler * 1     1   3 5         10
CCW Lachappelle / Rolf Lachappelle     1 0   1     1       3
Sonntag, 8.01.17, 14:00 - 16:00 Uhr, Final
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Lachappelle / Rolf Lachappelle     4       1 1 2       8
CC Lyss Seeland / Martin Graber * 2   4 0 0             6
CC Wasserturm United / Thomas Dünki
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Thomas Dünki
Nr. 3: Andi Willinig
Nr. 2: Bruno Eicher
Nr. 1: Thomas End
Samstag, 7.01.17, 08:15 - 10:15 Uhr
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Wasserturm United / Thomas Dünki * 3   1   1   1 1       7
CC Pilatus Inhandle / Karl Brassel     2   1   1           4
Samstag, 7.01.17, 12:45 - 14:45 Uhr
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Luzern Gwerder / Armin Gwerder     1   4 2   1 2       10
CC Wasserturm United / Thomas Dünki * 1   2     1           4
Samstag, 7.01.17, 17:45 - 19:45 Uhr
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Blauweiss Stettler / Jürg Stettler *   2   1     1 1       5
CC Wasserturm United / Thomas Dünki   1   1   1 1           4
Sonntag, 8.01.17, 09:00 - 11:00 Uhr
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CNS Porret / Joachim Porret * 1   2 1 3   2         9
CC Wasserturm United / Thomas Dünki     3       1   1       5
CC Pilatus Inhandle / Karl Brassel
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Karl Brassel
Nr. 3: Florian Bächler
Nr. 2: Elmar Fischer
Nr. 1: Anita Ottiger
Samstag, 7.01.17, 08:15 - 10:15 Uhr
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Wasserturm United / Thomas Dünki * 3   1   1   1 1       7
CC Pilatus Inhandle / Karl Brassel     2   1   1           4
Samstag, 7.01.17, 12:45 - 14:45 Uhr
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
VLCC Juniorinnen / Selina Witschonke   2 2 5   1 2 2 X       14
CC Pilatus Inhandle / Karl Brassel *       1       X       1
Samstag, 7.01.17, 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCET Winter / Thomas Winter *   4 1   1   1         7
CC Pilatus Inhandle / Karl Brassel   1     4   2   2       9
Sonntag, 8.01.17, 11:15 - 13:15 Uhr
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Team Wasserturm / Tom Röthlisberger     2   3   1           6
CC Pilatus Inhandle / Karl Brassel * 2   3   1   1 1       8
CNS Porret / Joachim Porret
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Joachim Porret
Nr. 3: Xavier Michaud
Nr. 2: Sacha Currat
Nr. 1: Cyprien Jacot
Samstag, 7.01.17, 10:30 - 12:30 Uhr
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Blauweiss Stettler / Jürg Stettler     1   1     1         3
CNS Porret / Joachim Porret * 2   4   1 2   1       10
Samstag, 7.01.17, 15:00 - 17:00 Uhr
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CNS Porret / Joachim Porret * 2     4 0 2           8
CC Lyss Seeland / Martin Graber     2 0       1 1       4
Samstag, 7.01.17, 17:45 - 19:45 Uhr
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
VLCC Juniorinnen / Selina Witschonke     2     2   2 2       8
CNS Porret / Joachim Porret * 1   1 1   1           4
Sonntag, 8.01.17, 09:00 - 11:00 Uhr
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CNS Porret / Joachim Porret * 1   2 1 3   2         9
CC Wasserturm United / Thomas Dünki     3       1   1       5
Sonntag, 8.01.17, 14:00 - 16:00 Uhr, Final
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
VLCC Juniorinnen / Selina Witschonke * 2       3   2         7
CNS Porret / Joachim Porret     1 2 1   1   2       7
CC Lyss Seeland / Martin Graber
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Martin Graber
Nr. 3: Ruedi Wyss
Nr. 2: Stefan Sollberger
Nr. 1: Sylvia Kehrli
Samstag, 7.01.17, 10:30 - 12:30 Uhr
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Standard Basel / Christoph Meier     1   1 1     1       4
CC Lyss Seeland / Martin Graber   1   4     3 2         10
Samstag, 7.01.17, 15:00 - 17:00 Uhr
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CNS Porret / Joachim Porret * 2     4 0 2           8
CC Lyss Seeland / Martin Graber     2 0       1 1       4
Samstag, 7.01.17, 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Lyss Seeland / Martin Graber   1       3     X       4
CCW Lachappelle / Rolf Lachappelle *   1 2 1   2 2 X       8
Sonntag, 8.01.17, 11:15 - 13:15 Uhr
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
City Niederberger / Bruno Niederberger * 0   3   1   1         5
CC Lyss Seeland / Martin Graber     1   2   1   2       6
Sonntag, 8.01.17, 14:00 - 16:00 Uhr, Final
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Lachappelle / Rolf Lachappelle     4       1 1 2       8
CC Lyss Seeland / Martin Graber * 2   4 0 0             6
Team Wasserturm / Tom Röthlisberger
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Tom Röthlisberger
Nr. 3: Martin Staubli
Nr. 2: Thomas Mejer
Nr. 1: Pascal Süess
Samstag, 7.01.17, 08:15 - 10:15 Uhr
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Luzern Gwerder / Armin Gwerder   1   2 2     1 1       7
Team Wasserturm / Tom Röthlisberger *   1     1 1           3
Samstag, 7.01.17, 12:45 - 14:45 Uhr
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
City Niederberger / Bruno Niederberger   1   2     1 1 1       6
Team Wasserturm / Tom Röthlisberger *   2   1 2             5
Samstag, 7.01.17, 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Standard Basel / Christoph Meier *         1 3   1       5
Team Wasserturm / Tom Röthlisberger   1 1 4 3     4         13
Sonntag, 8.01.17, 11:15 - 13:15 Uhr
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Team Wasserturm / Tom Röthlisberger     2   3   1           6
CC Pilatus Inhandle / Karl Brassel * 2   3   1   1 1       8
City Niederberger / Bruno Niederberger
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Bruno Niederberger
Nr. 3: Patrick Hofer
Nr. 2: Beat Stauffer
Nr. 1: Armin Gessler
Samstag, 7.01.17, 08:15 - 10:15 Uhr
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
VLCC Juniorinnen / Selina Witschonke     1 2     4   X       7
City Niederberger / Bruno Niederberger * 1     1 1   1 X       4
Samstag, 7.01.17, 12:45 - 14:45 Uhr
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
City Niederberger / Bruno Niederberger   1   2     1 1 1       6
Team Wasserturm / Tom Röthlisberger *   2   1 2             5
Samstag, 7.01.17, 17:45 - 19:45 Uhr
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCET Kiser / Antonia Kiser * 1 3   1 2     5       12
City Niederberger / Bruno Niederberger       2     1 1         4
Sonntag, 8.01.17, 11:15 - 13:15 Uhr
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
City Niederberger / Bruno Niederberger * 0   3   1   1         5
CC Lyss Seeland / Martin Graber     1   2   1   2       6
CCET Winter / Thomas Winter
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Thomas Winter
Nr. 3: René Blättler
Nr. 2: Thomas Vaszary
Nr. 1: Fabiola Stillhard Winter
Samstag, 7.01.17, 10:30 - 12:30 Uhr
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Inter St.Gallen / Thomas Siegrist * 2 4 2 2 2   1 1       14
CCET Winter / Thomas Winter             1           1
Samstag, 7.01.17, 15:00 - 17:00 Uhr
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Lachappelle / Rolf Lachappelle     5   4   3 1         13
CCET Winter / Thomas Winter * 2   2   1     2       7
Samstag, 7.01.17, 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCET Winter / Thomas Winter *   4 1   1   1         7
CC Pilatus Inhandle / Karl Brassel   1     4   2   2       9
Sonntag, 8.01.17, 11:15 - 13:15 Uhr
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Standard Basel / Christoph Meier     1 1 4 1   1         8
CCET Winter / Thomas Winter * 3         1   2       6
CCET Kiser / Antonia Kiser
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Antonia Kiser
Nr. 3: André Kiser
Nr. 2: Marie-Therese Christen
Samstag, 7.01.17, 10:30 - 12:30 Uhr
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCET Kiser / Antonia Kiser   1   3 6   2 1 2       15
CCW Lachappelle / Rolf Lachappelle *   1     1             2
Samstag, 7.01.17, 15:00 - 17:00 Uhr
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Inter St.Gallen / Thomas Siegrist         1   2 3 1       7
CCET Kiser / Antonia Kiser * 1 3 1   1             6
Samstag, 7.01.17, 17:45 - 19:45 Uhr
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCET Kiser / Antonia Kiser * 1 3   1 2     5       12
City Niederberger / Bruno Niederberger       2     1 1         4
Sonntag, 8.01.17, 09:00 - 11:00 Uhr
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Luzern Gwerder / Armin Gwerder *   1 1     1   2       5
CCET Kiser / Antonia Kiser   1     4 1   1         7
Sonntag, 8.01.17, 14:00 - 16:00 Uhr, Final
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Inter St.Gallen / Thomas Siegrist     2 1     1 3         7
CCET Kiser / Antonia Kiser * 1     1 1     3       6
CC Standard Basel / Christoph Meier
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Christoph Meier
Samstag, 7.01.17, 10:30 - 12:30 Uhr
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Standard Basel / Christoph Meier     1   1 1     1       4
CC Lyss Seeland / Martin Graber   1   4     3 2         10
Samstag, 7.01.17, 15:00 - 17:00 Uhr
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Standard Basel / Christoph Meier     1     3   2         6
CC Blauweiss Stettler / Jürg Stettler * 3   1 1   2   1       8
Samstag, 7.01.17, 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Standard Basel / Christoph Meier *         1 3   1       5
Team Wasserturm / Tom Röthlisberger   1 1 4 3     4         13
Sonntag, 8.01.17, 11:15 - 13:15 Uhr
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Standard Basel / Christoph Meier     1 1 4 1   1         8
CCET Winter / Thomas Winter * 3         1   2       6