7. Steinfels-Challenge 2017
Schlussrangliste
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Küsnacht 3 / Greiner
Jacqui Greiner; Janine Greiner; Fredy Schuler; Hana Schuler
9 22 45 5
  2. Küsnacht 2 / Brunner
Thomas Brunner; Martin Studer; Sibylle Sigrist; Guido Reumer
8 26 42 5
  3. Swissair 2 / Kehrli
Beat Kehrli; Susan Limea; Monika Kehrli; Erika Wohlmann
8 22 43 5
  4. St. Gallen / Brunner 8 22 32 5
  5. Team Tschappina / Jäger 7 22 44 5
  6. Engelberg-Titlis / von Rotz
Rosmarie von Rotz; Kurt Niederberger; André Kieser; Antonia Kieser
6 25 35 5
  7. Langenthal-Beatenberg / Jaun 6 22 32 5
  8. Uzwil 2 / Hauser 5 18 32 5
Ausgeschieden nach der 4. Runde:
9. Zug / Frommenwiler 5 15 21 4
10. St. Galler Bär / Battilana 4 20 36 4
11. Luzern City / Gartenmann 4 16 28 4
12. Uzwil / Solèr 4 16 26 4
13. Blauweiss Luzern 2 / Gautschi 4 15 30 4
14. Luzern / Kobler 4 14 32 4
15. Team Steinfels / Frei 4 14 20 4
16. Swissair 1 / Kühne 3 16 32 4
17. Blauweiss Luzern 1 / Meister 3 13 20 4
18. Blauweiss / City / Bezzola 3 12 19 4
19. Cavadürli / Weller 2 15 32 4
20. Baden-Regio / Maurer 2 14 23 4
21. Limmattal / Damman 2 12 18 4
Team Unterland / Häusermann 2 12 18 4
23. Team W-Lan / Weis 1 13 20 4
24. Küsnacht 1 / Brassel 0 11 19 4
Bisherige Resultate
So, 17.12.2017, 15:00 Finalrunde
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Küsnacht 2 / Brunner *   1   3 1   1 1       7
Swissair 2 / Kehrli   2   2     3           7
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Küsnacht 3 / Greiner *   2   3     2 1       8
Engelberg-Titlis / von Rotz   2   1   2 1           6
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Langenthal-Beatenberg / Jaun     1   1   1           3
St. Gallen / Brunner * 1   1   1   2 1       6
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Team Tschappina / Jäger   1     2 2 1   5       11
Uzwil 2 / Hauser *   1 1       4         6
So, 17.12.2017, 12:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Cavadürli / Weller *   4 1   1     2       8
Luzern / Kobler   2     1   5 2         10
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Team Steinfels / Frei   1 1 1 2     1         6
Team Unterland / Häusermann *         1 1   2       4
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Team W-Lan / Weis * 3     2     2         7
Baden-Regio / Maurer     2 3   1 1   1       8
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Küsnacht 1 / Brassel *   5     1 1           7
Limmattal / Damman   1   1 2     1 3       8
So, 17.12.2017, 10:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair 2 / Kehrli * 1   1 2     3         7
Küsnacht 3 / Greiner     1     1 2   3       7
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Küsnacht 2 / Brunner * 3 1 1   2 1 2         10
Zug / Frommenwiler         1       3       4
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Engelberg-Titlis / von Rotz   1 1 1 1   2 1         7
Luzern City / Gartenmann *         1     2       3
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Langenthal-Beatenberg / Jaun       2 1 1 1 1         6
Uzwil / Solèr * 1 1           3       5
So, 17.12.2017, 08:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
St. Gallen / Brunner   1 3     3 2           9
Blauweiss Luzern 2 / Gautschi *     2 1     2 1       6
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair 1 / Kühne     3   2   3           8
Team Tschappina / Jäger * 2   2   2   4 1       11
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Blauweiss / City / Bezzola           X X X X       0
Uzwil 2 / Hauser * 2 2 1 1 X X X X       6
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Blauweiss Luzern 1 / Meister     2           2       4
St. Galler Bär / Battilana * 1   3 6 1 1 4         16
Sa, 16.12.2017, 15:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Langenthal-Beatenberg / Jaun * 2     2 2   2         8
St. Galler Bär / Battilana     1 2     2   1       6
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Cavadürli / Weller     2         2         4
Engelberg-Titlis / von Rotz * 2   3 1 1 1   1       9
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Luzern / Kobler   3     2               5
St. Gallen / Brunner *   1 1   1 1 1 1       6
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Uzwil / Solèr * 1   2 1   1   3       8
Team Unterland / Häusermann     1     3   1         5
Sa, 16.12.2017, 13:15
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Küsnacht 3 / Greiner       2 1   3 1         7
Luzern City / Gartenmann * 1 1     2     1       5
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Blauweiss Luzern 2 / Gautschi               2 1       3
Swissair 2 / Kehrli * 1 2 2 2 1 1           9
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Uzwil 2 / Hauser *           1 1         2
Küsnacht 2 / Brunner   2 1 2 1 2     1       9
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Zug / Frommenwiler   1 1   1     3         6
Blauweiss / City / Bezzola *     1   1 1   1       4
Sa, 16.12.2017, 11:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Team Tschappina / Jäger   1     2   1 2 1       7
Team W-Lan / Weis *   1 1   2             4
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair 1 / Kühne * 2   2 3 3 3   2       15
Küsnacht 1 / Brassel     1         1         2
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Blauweiss Luzern 1 / Meister   1 1 1   2 2 1         8
Limmattal / Damman *       1       1       2
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden-Regio / Maurer   1   1   1   4         7
Team Steinfels / Frei *   5   1   1   1       8
Sa, 16.12.2017, 08:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Luzern City / Gartenmann     1   3   3   2       9
Langenthal-Beatenberg / Jaun * 1   1   1   1         4
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Uzwil / Solèr     1     1 1           3
Zug / Frommenwiler * 2   1 1     1 1       6
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Team W-Lan / Weis     1     1   2         4
Luzern / Kobler * 2   2 1   3   2       10
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden-Regio / Maurer   2         2   1       5
Team Unterland / Häusermann *   1 3 0 1   2         7
Fr, 15.12.2017, 20:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Küsnacht 3 / Greiner     2   5   2 1         10
Engelberg-Titlis / von Rotz * 2   1   1     1       5
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair 2 / Kehrli   1   1   3 2 1         8
St. Gallen / Brunner *   1   2       2       5
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Team Steinfels / Frei   1                     1
St. Galler Bär / Battilana *   5 1 1 1 1 0 1       10
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair 1 / Kühne * 1       1 2 1 X       5
Blauweiss Luzern 1 / Meister     2 2 1       X       5
Fr, 15.12.2017, 18:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Luzern / Kobler     3 2 2               7
Uzwil / Solèr   3       3 1 1 2       10
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Team W-Lan / Weis     1   2 1     1       5
Zug / Frommenwiler   1   1     1 2         5
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Langenthal-Beatenberg / Jaun * 1 1   3 2 1 3         11
Baden-Regio / Maurer       2         1       3
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Team Unterland / Häusermann * 1     1               2
Luzern City / Gartenmann     2 1   2 2 3 1       11
Fr, 15.12.2017; 16:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Küsnacht 2 / Brunner     2 1     2   1       6
Blauweiss / City / Bezzola * 1     3 1   1         6
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Blauweiss Luzern 2 / Gautschi   3 3 2     3   2       13
Team Tschappina / Jäger *       1 1   4         6
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Uzwil 2 / Hauser   1 1 1 1     2 3       9
Küsnacht 1 / Brassel *         1 2           3
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Cavadürli / Weller   2   1 3 4   1 4       15
Limmattal / Damman *   4       1           5
Fr, 15.12.2017, 13:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair 2 / Kehrli   2   4   4   2         12
St. Galler Bär / Battilana *   1   1   1   1       4
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
St. Gallen / Brunner * 2     2     1 1       6
Team Steinfels / Frei     2 1   1 1           5
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair 1 / Kühne     1 1     2           4
Engelberg-Titlis / von Rotz * 1     2 2   2 1       8
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Küsnacht 3 / Greiner   1   1   2 2 4 3       13
Blauweiss Luzern 1 / Meister *   1   2               3
Fr, 15.12.2017, 11:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Küsnacht 2 / Brunner     2 2   1   4 1       10
Limmattal / Damman * 1     1   1           3
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Küsnacht 1 / Brassel * 1   2   2     2       7
Blauweiss Luzern 2 / Gautschi     2   1   4 1         8
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Team Tschappina / Jäger   1   4 0   2   2       9
Uzwil 2 / Hauser *   3     2   4         9
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Blauweiss / City / Bezzola * 3     3   1   2       9
Cavadürli / Weller     3 0   1   1         5