6. Steinfels-Challenge 2016
Schlussrangliste
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. CC Blauweiss / City / Bezzola
Marco Bezzola; Hugo Müller; Gabi Hostettler; Kurt Duss
10 22 43 5
  2. CC Luzern / Kobler
Esther Kobler; Denise Schanz; Armin Gwerder; Bernhard Kobler
8 23 45 5
  3. CC Kloten / Zanon
Felix Zanon; Erich Köppel; Stephan Weeber; Annette Schuppiser; Andi Steiger; Rolf Müller
7 26 45 5
  4. CC Blauweiss Luzern 1 / Meister
Freddy Meister; Britta Estermann; Francis Pokay; Andi Wespi
7 23 36 5
  5. CC St. Galler Bär / Battilana
Paul Battilana; Nick Vukovic; Urs Weishaupt; René Scheidegger
7 22 35 5
  6. CC St. Gallen / Engler
Roger Engler; Gabi Engler; Amina Berther; Alisha Bezzola
6 19 32 5
  7. CC Blauweiss Luzern 2 / Gautschi
Fritz Gautschi; Stefan Wespi; Daniel Glauser; Mireille Rumo
5 21 34 5
  8. CC Küsnacht 1 / Brassel
Heinz Kneubühler; Dani Brassel; Silvia Niederer; Andreas Maurer
5 20 34 5
Ausgeschieden nach der 4. Runde:
9. CC Engelberg-Titlis / von Rotz
Rosmarie von Rotz; Theo von Rotz; Antonia Kiser; André Kiser
5 15 31 4
10. CC Swissair 1 / Kühne
Christian Kühne; Marius Hirt; Andreas Metzger; Roland Portmann
5 14 34 4
11. CC Cavadürli / Weller
Hampe Weller; Frank Kaufmann; Maurizio Di Lanzo; Hugo Jacobs
5 13 26 4
12. CC Küsnacht 3 / Greiner
Jacqui Greiner; Jacqueline Greiner; Fredy Schuler; Hana Schuler
4 16 31 4
13. Team Unterland / Häusermann
Manuel Häusermann; Liliane Borer; Dominik Wyder; Maria Imfeld
4 15 25 4
14. CC Luzern City / Peter
Hans Peter; René Lottenbach; Elvira Peter; Armin Gessler
3 18 29 4
15. CC Uzwil 1 / Solèr
Jürg Solèr; Bea Kurzbauer; Kim Guldberg; Jürg Landolt
3 17 29 4
16. CC Küsnacht 2 / Brunner
Thomas Brunner; Martin Studer; Sibylle Sigrist; Guido Reumer
3 16 30 4
17. CC Limmattal / Dammann
Jürg Dammann; Daniel Maurer; Ursula Maurer; Thea Dammann
3 15 22 4
18. Team Tschappina / Jäger
Martin Jäger; Martin Grütter; Michael Baer; Myrta Bugini
3 15 20 4
19. Team Steinfels / Frei
Joe Frei; Henry Meier; Thomas Kurz; Melanie Frei; Nathalie Kunz
3 14 25 4
20. CC Uzwil 2 / Hauser
Thomas Hauser; Oliver Sutter; Uschi Hauser; Sonja Keller
3 13 27 4
21. CC Swissair 2 / Kehrli
Beat Kehrli; Monika Kehrli; Elena Fischer; Didi Fischer; Giusy Camboni
2 14 29 4
22. CC Zug / Frommenwiler
Alig Roger; Alexandra Lüscher; Katya Federspiel; Remy Frommeweiler
2 14 19 4
23. CC Swissair Take Off / Hegglin
Brigitte Hegglin; Monika Wyttenbach; Yvonne Stolz; Peter Orlandi
1 13 19 4
24. CC Baden-Regio / Zimmermann
Dani Zimmermann; Matthias Moser; Toni Meier; Beatrice Maurer
0 9 18 4
Bisherige Resultate
So, 18.12.2016, 15:00 Finalrunde
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Blauweiss / City / Bezzola * 1     1   1   2       5
CC St. Galler Bär / Battilana     1 1   1   1         4
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Luzern / Kobler * 1   2   3   1 2       9
CC St. Gallen / Engler     2   1   1           4
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Kloten / Zanon * 1 3     2 1 2 1       10
CC Blauweiss Luzern 2 / Gautschi       1 1               2
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Blauweiss Luzern 1 / Meister   1   2   2   4 1       10
CC Küsnacht 1 / Brassel *   1   3   1           5
So, 18.12.2016, 12:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Swissair 2 / Kehrli     1       2   2       5
Team Unterland / Häusermann   1   1 1 2   2         7
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Zug / Frommenwiler * 2   1     2   1       6
CC Luzern City / Peter     2   2 4   1         9
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Uzwil 1 / Solèr *   1 1     3 1 3       9
CC Swissair Take Off / Hegglin   2     2 1             5
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Küsnacht 2 / Brunner * 1 1   2 1 1 4 3       13
CC Baden-Regio / Zimmermann       3                 3
So, 18.12.2016, 10:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Blauweiss / City / Bezzola * 0 0 3   4             7
CC Luzern / Kobler         1   1 1 1       4
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC St. Galler Bär / Battilana     2   1 1 1 3 1       9
CC Cavadürli / Weller * 1   2                 3
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Blauweiss Luzern 2 / Gautschi * 4   2 1     2         9
CC Küsnacht 1 / Brassel     2     2 2   3       9
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Küsnacht 3 / Greiner *   2       2           4
CC St. Gallen / Engler   1   1 1 1   2 2       8
So, 18.12.2016, 08:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Team Steinfels / Frei       1                 1
CC Kloten / Zanon * 1 1   2 1 2 3 1       11
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Team Tschappina / Jäger *           1 1         2
CC Blauweiss Luzern 1 / Meister   2 1 1 1 1     1       7
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Engelberg-Titlis / von Rotz   2   1     2   5       10
CC Limmattal / Dammann *   1   1 1   1         4
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Uzwil 2 / Hauser     1   2       1       4
CC Swissair 1 / Kühne * 2   3   2 2 2         11
Sa, 17.12.2016, 15:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Team Tschappina / Jäger   3     1     1 X       5
CC Kloten / Zanon *   1 1   2 1   X       5
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Küsnacht 3 / Greiner * 3   1   1   3 3       11
CC Swissair 2 / Kehrli     1   1   2           4
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Küsnacht 1 / Brassel     1   1   2 1 1       6
Team Unterland / Häusermann * 2   2   1             5
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Blauweiss Luzern 1 / Meister *     2 2 1   3 1       9
CC Swissair 1 / Kühne   1 6       2           9
Sa, 17.12.2016, 13:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Blauweiss Luzern 2 / Gautschi   1   1   2     1       5
CC Luzern / Kobler *   3   3   2 3         11
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Blauweiss / City / Bezzola * 1 2 1 4 1 1 2         12
CC St. Gallen / Engler                 2       2
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Team Steinfels / Frei *   2 1 2   1 2         8
CC Cavadürli / Weller   4       1     4       9
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC St. Galler Bär / Battilana * 2   1   4   1         8
CC Engelberg-Titlis / von Rotz     1   1   1   4       7
Sa, 17.12.2016, 11:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Luzern City / Peter * 1 1     1 1   1       5
CC Limmattal / Dammann       1 2     3         6
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Swissair Take Off / Hegglin     1 1       1         3
CC Uzwil 2 / Hauser   3     3 1 1   3       11
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Uzwil 1 / Solèr   3 1 1   2     1       8
CC Küsnacht 2 / Brunner *       4   2 2         8
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Baden-Regio / Zimmermann *   2   1       1       4
CC Zug / Frommenwiler   1   2   1 1 1         6
Sa, 17.12.2016, 08:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Blauweiss / City / Bezzola *   4     3   3         10
CC Kloten / Zanon   0   1 1   2   2       6
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Blauweiss Luzern 2 / Gautschi * 2   1 2   1 1 1       8
CC Swissair 1 / Kühne     4     1             5
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Uzwil 1 / Solèr   1   1       2         4
CC Swissair 2 / Kehrli *   3   2 2 1   4       12
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Team Unterland / Häusermann * 3     1   2 0 1       7
CC Zug / Frommenwiler     1 1   2             4
Fr, 16.12.2016, 20:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Luzern / Kobler * 1 3   2 1   5         12
CC Blauweiss Luzern 1 / Meister       1     2   1       4
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Luzern City / Peter *     1 1 3     3       8
CC St. Galler Bär / Battilana   2 2       2 3         9
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Swissair Take Off / Hegglin     1   3       2       6
Team Steinfels / Frei * 3   1   2 2 1         9
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Baden-Regio / Zimmermann     4           2       6
CC Küsnacht 3 / Greiner * 1   3 3 1 1 3         12
Fr, 16.12.2016, 18:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Blauweiss / City / Bezzola * 2 1   2   2 1 1       9
CC Zug / Frommenwiler       1   2             3
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Swissair 2 / Kehrli *   4   3 1             8
CC Blauweiss Luzern 2 / Gautschi   4   2     2 1 1       10
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Team Unterland / Häusermann     1 2       3         6
CC Kloten / Zanon * 3     3 2 2   3       13
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Uzwil 1 / Solèr     2 3 1       2       8
CC Swissair 1 / Kühne * 1       5 1 2         9
Fr, 16.12.2016; 16:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Küsnacht 1 / Brassel * 1         2 2         5
CC St. Gallen / Engler     2 2 2 1     1       8
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Engelberg-Titlis / von Rotz     2 1       2         5
CC Cavadürli / Weller * 1     1 1 1   1       5
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Team Tschappina / Jäger * 1     1 1   3 2       8
CC Küsnacht 2 / Brunner     2 0     1           3
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Uzwil 2 / Hauser         1   6           7
CC Limmattal / Dammann * 1 1 0   2   1 2       7
Fr, 16.12.2016, 13:45
Rink: 1
CC Luzern / Kobler CC Baden-Regio / Zimmermann
2 / 5 / 9 : 0 / 3 / 5
Rink: 2
CC St. Galler Bär / Battilana CC Swissair Take Off / Hegglin
1 / 4 / 5 : 1 / 4 / 5
Rink: 3
CC Blauweiss Luzern 1 / Meister CC Küsnacht 3 / Greiner
2 / 4 / 6 : 0 / 3 / 4
Rink: 4
Team Steinfels / Frei CC Luzern City / Peter
1 / 3 / 7 : 1 / 5 / 7
Fr, 16.12.2016, 11:30
Rink: 1
CC Engelberg-Titlis / von Rotz CC Küsnacht 2 / Brunner
2 / 4 / 9 : 0 / 4 / 6
Rink: 2
CC Limmattal / Dammann CC St. Gallen / Engler
0 / 3 / 5 : 2 / 4 / 10
Rink: 3
Team Tschappina / Jäger CC Cavadürli / Weller
0 / 5 / 5 : 2 / 3 / 9
Rink: 4
CC Küsnacht 1 / Brassel CC Uzwil 2 / Hauser
2 / 5 / 9 : 0 / 3 / 5