Curling Meisterschaft Luzern (CML) - 2014/2015
Finalrunde
#RundeDatumZeitOrtRinkTeam12345678ZEPunkteEndsSteine
91128.02.201508:30Luzern2A6 Luzern Maier1 1 2 2 046
      Simon Eugster            
      Erwin Stadler            
      Patrik Markmiller            
      Oliver Maier            
                   
      BX Blauweiss Wespi 10 1 4 1236
      Gregor Obrist            
      Marco Halter            
      Stefan Wespi            
      Andi Wespi            
                   
92128.02.201508:30Luzern3B5 City Peter2 531 00 2411
      Andreas Peter            
      Xaver Widmer            
      Ernst Erb            
      Hans Peter            
      Marco Syfrig            
      AX Blauweiss Matti 1 100 022
      Daniel Glauser            
      Renate Epper            
      Rosmarie Wegmann            
      Hansruedi Matti            
      Freddy Meister            
93128.02.201508:30Luzern1A3 Pilatus Ehrler1 1 1 033
      Roman Bächler            
      Florian Bächler            
      Pascal Berset            
      Peter Ehrler            
                   
      B2 Luzern Heer 1 221 4 2510
                   
      Sandro Wüst            
      Roger Lütolf            
      Stefan Heer            
                   
94128.02.201508:30Luzern4B1 Pilatus Brassel 3 11 2 047
      René Pahl            
      Peter Blattner            
      Elvira Peter            
      Karl Brassel            
                   
      A4 Pilatus Stadelmann2 3 1 4 2410
      Tamara Alonso            
      Marco Alverde            
      Anita Ottiger            
      Donat Stadelmann            
                   
95128.02.201511:00Luzern1A1 Wasserturm pura vida0 1 12 2 246
      Andrea Jäggi            
      Daniel Florin            
      Roli Witschi            
      Kudi Bühler            
      Beat Zimmermann            
      B4 City Hofer 1 2 1 034
      Pascal Aregger            
      Marcel Kauffmann            
      Andre Schätzle            
      Patrick Hofer            
      René Plöbst            
96128.02.201511:00Luzern2B9 Blauweiss Stöckli 4 214 2411
      Britta Estermann            
      Philipp Kaufmann            
      Melanie Wild            
      Marcel Stöckli            
      Jürg Stettler            
      A7 City Alpha1 332 049
      Roman Bucher            
      André Helmus            
      Beat Künzli            
      Hanspeter Schmidlin            
      Aldo Cattuzzo            
97128.02.201511:00Luzern3A2 Wasserturm Witschonke31 311 259
      Patrizia Parisi            
      Anita Portmann            
      Peter Witschonke            
      Sandra Witschonke            
      Selina Witschonke            
      B3 Musegg Hophan 1 00 011
      Sandra Hophan            
      Rolf Hunkeler            
      Regula Wiederkehr            
      Irene Hunkeler            
      Monika Schenk            
98128.02.201511:00Luzern4A5 Luzern Knuchel 2 012
      Christian Wigger            
      Moni Zeier            
      Urs Zeier            
      Heinz Knuchel            
                   
      B8 Wasserturm Lachappelle1112 320 2610
      Thomas Fischer            
      Linda Fellmann            
      Roland Häfliger            
      Rolf Lachappelle            
                   
99128.02.201513:30Luzern1A9 Blauweiss Bezzola 1 1 111 255
      Roland Kilchmann            
      Natalie Boese            
      Werner Brunner            
      Marco Bezzola            
                   
      B6 Wasserturm Jäggi1 2 1 034
      Stefan Messerli            
      Tobias Wüest            
      Thomas Röthlisberger            
      Beat Jäggi            
      Yannick Jäggi            
X00128.02.201513:30Luzern4B7 Wasserturm Messerli2 2 1 3 048
      Andi Willinig            
      Bruno Eicher            
      Thomas Dünki            
      Manfred Messerli            
      Nicole Dünki            
      A8 City Pfister 21 2 3 1248
      Daniel Kilchoer            
      Daniel Hemmeler            
      Marcel Portmann            
      Stephan Pfister            
      Daniel Andenmatten            
X01228.02.201513:30Luzern2B5 City Peter1 11120 256
      Andreas Peter            
      Xaver Widmer            
      Ernst Erb            
      Hans Peter            
      Marco Syfrig            
      BX Blauweiss Wespi 21 0 023
      Gregor Obrist            
      Marco Halter            
      Stefan Wespi            
      Andi Wespi            
                   
X02228.02.201513:30Luzern3A6 Luzern Maier 11 11 044
      Simon Eugster            
      Erwin Stadler            
      Patrik Markmiller            
      Oliver Maier            
                   
      AX Blauweiss Matti1 112 245
      Daniel Glauser            
      Renate Epper            
      Rosmarie Wegmann            
      Hansruedi Matti            
      Freddy Meister            
Excel