Curling Meisterschaft Luzern (CML) - 2014/2015
Gruppe B - Round Robin
#RundeDatumZeitOrtRinkTeam12345678ZEPunkteEndsSteine
01113.09.201408:30Luzern1B1 Pilatus Brassel 13112 0 258
      André von Arb            
      Peter Blattner            
      Elvira Peter            
      Karl Brassel            
                   
      B2 Luzern Heer1 2 023
      Johanna Näf            
      Roger Lütolf            
      Elmar Sidler            
      Stefan Heer            
                   
02113.09.201408:30Luzern2B3 Musegg Hophan 2 012
      Sandra Hophan            
      Rolf Hunkeler            
      Regula Wiederkehr            
      Irene Hunkeler            
                   
      B4 City Hofer1214 211 2712
      Marco D'Arienzo            
      Beni Fischer            
      Hugo Müller            
      Patrick Hofer            
                   
03113.09.201408:30Luzern3B5 City Peter11 2 12 257
      Andreas Peter            
      Xaver Widmer            
      Ernst Erb            
      Hans Peter            
                   
      B6 Wasserturm Jäggi 11 3 035
      Yannick Jäggi            
      Tobias Wüest            
      Thomas Röthlisberger            
      Beat Jäggi            
                   
04113.09.201408:30Luzern4B7 Wasserturm Messerli212 1 12 269
      Andi Willinig            
      Bruno Eicher            
      Thomas Dünki            
      Manfred Messerli            
      Nicole Dünki            
      B8 Wasserturm Lachappelle 1 2 023
      Tom Fischer            
      Kurt Dahinden            
      Thomas End            
      Rolf Lachappelle            
                   
05113.09.201411:00Luzern1B9 Blauweiss Stöckli1 12 211 268
      Britta Estermann            
      Jürg Stettler            
      Melanie Wild            
      Marcel Stöckli            
                   
      BX Blauweiss Wespi 2 4 026
      Gregor Obrist            
      Henry Meyer            
      Stefan Wespi            
      Andi Wespi            
                   
11213.09.201413:30Luzern3B1 Pilatus Brassel1 011
      André von Arb            
      Peter Blattner            
      Elvira Peter            
      Karl Brassel            
                   
      B3 Musegg Hophan 2111100 256
      Sandra Hophan            
      Rolf Hunkeler            
      Regula Wiederkehr            
      Irene Hunkeler            
                   
12213.09.201413:30Luzern4B5 City Peter 1 2 31 247
      Andreas Peter            
      Xaver Widmer            
      Ernst Erb            
      Hans Peter            
                   
      B4 City Hofer1 10 3 035
      Benj Fischer            
      Marco D'Arriezo            
      Hugo Müller            
      Patrick Hofer            
                   
13213.09.201415:45Luzern1B7 Wasserturm Messerli 2 23 2 249
      Andi Willinig            
      Bruno Eicher            
      Nicole Dünki            
      Manfred Messerli            
                   
      B6 Wasserturm Jäggi1 1 11 044
      Yannick Jäggi            
      Tobias Wüest            
      Thomas Röthlisberger            
      Beat Jäggi            
                   
14213.09.201415:45Luzern2B9 Blauweiss Stöckli 3 21 21 259
      Britta Estermann            
      Jürg Stettler            
      Melanie Wild            
      Marcel Stöckli            
                   
      B8 Wasserturm Lachappelle1 1 1 033
      Tom Fischer            
      Kurt Dahinden            
      Thomas End            
      Rolf Lachappelle            
                   
15213.09.201415:45Luzern3BX Blauweiss Wespi223 1100 259
      Gregor Obrist            
      Henry Meyer            
      Stefan Wespi            
      Andi Wespi            
                   
      B2 Luzern Heer 2 012
      Johanna Näf            
      Dominik Steiner            
      Elmar Sidler            
      Stefan Heer            
                   
26323.09.201420:00Luzern1B4 City Hofer1 1 0 022
      Pascal Aregger            
      Marcel Kauffmann            
      Andre Schätzle            
      Patrick Hofer            
                   
      B1 Pilatus Brassel 210 230 248
      David Miedinger            
      Peter Blattner            
      Elvira Peter            
      Karl Brassel            
                   
27325.09.201420:00Luzern2B2 Luzern Heer12 2 12 258
      Sandro Wüst            
      Dominik Steiner            
      Pia Sidler            
      Stefan Heer            
                   
      B9 Blauweiss Stöckli 2 12 035
      Melanie Frei            
      Claudio Brüwiler            
      Melanie Wild            
      Marcel Stöckli            
                   
28324.09.201420:00Luzern2B7 Wasserturm Messerli2 2 21 147
      Andi Willinig            
      Bruno Eicher            
      Nicole Dünki            
      Manfred Messerli            
      Thomas Dünki            
      B3 Musegg Hophan 21 3 1 147
      Sandra Hophan            
      Rolf Hunkeler            
      Regula Wiederkehr            
      Irene Hunkeler            
      Monika Schenk            
29325.09.201418:00Luzern3BX Blauweiss Wespi11 21 2 257
      Gregor Obrist            
      Marco Halter            
      Stefan Wespi            
      Andi Wespi            
                   
      B5 City Peter 3 2 1 036
      Andreas Peter            
      Xaver Widmer            
      René Lotterbach            
      Hans Peter            
                   
30324.09.201420:00Luzern3B6 Wasserturm Jäggi 31 2 3 249
      Stefan Messerli            
      Tobias Wüest            
      Thomas Röthlisberger            
      Beat Jäggi            
      Yannick Jäggi            
      B8 Wasserturm Lachappelle1 12 1 045
      Thomas Fischer            
      Kurt Dahinden            
      Roland Häfliger            
      Rolf Lachappelle            
                   
31420.10.201418:00Luzern1B1 Pilatus Brassel1 2 0 023
      René Pahl            
      Andi von Arb            
      Elvira Peter            
      Karl Brassel            
                   
      B5 City Peter 2 22230 2511
      Andreas Peter            
      Xaver Widmer            
      Rene Lottenbach            
      Hans Peter            
                   
32421.10.201420:00Luzern1B4 City Hofer41 1400 2410
      Pascal Aregger            
      Andre Schätzle            
      Marco D'Arienzzo            
      Patrick Hofer            
                   
      B7 Wasserturm Messerli 11 00 022
      Andi Willinig            
      Bruno Eicher            
      Thomas Dünki            
      Manfred Messerli            
                   
33422.10.201420:00Luzern1B6 Wasserturm Jäggi22 1 2 247
      Stefan Messerli            
      Tobias Wüest            
      Thomas Röthlisberger            
      Beat Jäggi            
      Yannick Jäggi            
      B9 Blauweiss Stöckli 2 12 1 046
      Britta Estermann            
      Philipp Kaufmann            
      Melanie Wild            
      Marcel Stöckli            
      Jürg Stettler            
34423.10.201418:00Luzern1BX Blauweiss Wespi 4 1 31 249
      Henry Meyer            
      Marco Halter            
      Stefan Wespi            
      Gregor Obrist            
                   
      B8 Wasserturm Lachappelle2 2 1 1 046
      Thomas Fischer            
      Martin Staubli            
      Roland Häfliger            
      Rolf Lachappelle            
                   
35420.10.201420:00Luzern1B3 Musegg Hophan1 1 2 3 247
      Margret Pieper            
      Monika Schenk            
      Regula Wiederkehr            
      Sandra Hophan            
                   
      B2 Luzern Heer 1 1 11 044
      Johanna Näf            
      Sandro Wüst            
      Hansruedi Heer            
      Julia Blum            
                   
41505.11.201420:00Luzern1B6 Wasserturm Jäggi22 2 2 0 248
      Stefan Messerli            
      Tobias Wüest            
      Thomas Röthlisberger            
      Beat Jäggi            
      Yannick Jäggi            
      B1 Pilatus Brassel 1 2 10 034
      René Pahl            
      Peter Blattner            
      Elvira Peter            
      Karl Brassel            
                   
42504.11.201420:00Luzern1B5 City Peter1 3 41 1 2510
      Andreas Peter            
      Xaver Widmer            
      Ernst Erb            
      Hans Peter            
                   
      B2 Luzern Heer 1 2 1 034
      Domenik Steiner            
      Sandro Wüst            
      Pia Sidler            
      Elmar Sidler            
                   
43505.11.201420:00Luzern2B7 Wasserturm Messerli 1 1 022
      Andi Willinig            
      Bruno Eicher            
      Thomas Dünki            
      Manfred Messerli            
      Nicole Dünki            
      BX Blauweiss Wespi32111 1 269
      Gregor Obrist            
      Marco Halter            
      Stefan Wespi            
      Andi Wespi            
                   
44506.11.201418:00Luzern1B9 Blauweiss Stöckli 211 211 268
      Britta Estermann            
      Philipp Kaufmann            
      Melanie Wild            
      Marcel Stöckli            
      Jürg Stettler            
      B3 Musegg Hophan1 2 023
      Sandra Hophan            
      Rolf Hunkeler            
      Regula Wiederkehr            
      Irene Hunkeler            
      Monika Schenk            
45504.11.201420:00Luzern2B4 City Hofer21 2 1 046
      Pascal Aregger            
      Andre Schätzle            
      René Plöbst            
      Patrick Hofer            
                   
      B8 Wasserturm Lachappelle 22 31 248
      Thomas Fischer            
      Thomas End            
      Roland Häfliger            
      Rolf Lachappelle            
                   
56617.11.201418:00Luzern2B1 Pilatus Brassel1 3 2 2 048
      René Pahl            
      Andi Von Arb            
      Elvira Peter            
      Karl Brassel            
                   
      B7 Wasserturm Messerli 1 2 4 2 249
      Thomas Dünki            
      Bruno Eicher            
      Markus Rindlisbacher            
      Manfred Messerli            
                   
57618.11.201420:00Luzern2B4 City Hofer30 21 1 247
      Pascal Aregger            
      Marcel Kauffmann            
      Andre Schätzle            
      Patrick Hofer            
                   
      B9 Blauweiss Stöckli 12 3 036
      Britta Estermann            
      Philipp Kaufmann            
      Jürg Stettler            
      Marcel Stöckli            
                   
58620.11.201418:00Luzern1BX Blauweiss Wespi12 2 40 249
      Marco Halter            
      Henry Meyer            
      Stefan Wespi            
      Andi Wespi            
                   
      B6 Wasserturm Jäggi 1 11 0 033
      Stefan Messerli            
      Tobias Wüest            
      Thomas Röthlisberger            
      Beat Jäggi            
                   
59619.11.201420:00Luzern2B8 Wasserturm Lachappelle11 1 11 255
      Thomas Fischer            
      Linda Fellmann            
      Roland Häfliger            
      Rolf Lachappelle            
                   
      B2 Luzern Heer 1 1 1 033
                   
      Sandro Wüst            
      Roger Lütolf            
      Stefan Heer            
                   
60617.11.201420:00Luzern1B3 Musegg Hophan 2 1 2 035
      Irene Hunkeler            
      Regula Wiederkehr            
      Rolf Hunkeler            
      Sandra Hophan            
      Monika Schenk            
      B5 City Peter12 4 2 5 2514
      Andreas Peter            
      Xaver Widmer            
      Ernst Erb            
      Hans Peter            
      Marco Syfrig            
66704.12.201418:00Luzern2B9 Blauweiss Stöckli41231 2511
      Britta Estermann            
      Philipp Kaufmann            
      Melanie Wild            
      Marcel Stöckli            
      Jürg Stettler            
      B1 Pilatus Brassel 200 012
      René Pahl            
      André von Arb            
      Elvira Peter            
      Karl Brassel            
                   
67702.12.201420:00Luzern2B4 City Hofer312 1 1 258
      Pascal Aregger            
      Marcel Kauffmann            
      Andre Schätzle            
      Patrick Hofer            
      René Plöbst            
      BX Blauweiss Wespi 1 1 1 033
      Gregor Obrist            
      Marco Halter            
      Stefan Wespi            
      Andi Wespi            
                   
68704.12.201420:00Luzern1B2 Luzern Heer1 1 022
      Roger Lütolf            
      Sandro Wüst            
      Pia Sidler            
      Stefan Heer            
                   
      B6 Wasserturm Jäggi 22 2130 2510
      Stefan Messerli            
      Tobias Wüest            
      Thomas Röthlisberger            
      Beat Jäggi            
                   
69701.12.201420:00Luzern1B3 Musegg Hophan 111 11 255
      Sandra Hophan            
      Monika Schenk            
      Regula Wiederkehr            
      Irene Hunkeler            
                   
      B8 Wasserturm Lachappelle2 10 023
      Thomas Fischer            
      Linda Fellmann            
      Roland Häfliger            
      Rolf Lachappelle            
                   
70703.12.201420:00Luzern2B7 Wasserturm Messerli 212 035
      Andi Willinig            
      Bruno Eicher            
      Thomas Dünki            
      Manfred Messerli            
      Nicole Dünki            
      B5 City Peter11 213 258
      Andreas Peter            
      René Lottenbach            
      Ernst Erb            
      Hans Peter            
      Marco Syfrig            
76818.12.201418:00Luzern1BX Blauweiss Wespi1 3 11 046
      Henry Meier            
      Marco Halter            
      Stefan Wespi            
      Andi Wespi            
                   
      B1 Pilatus Brassel 11 2 4 248
      René Pahl            
                   
      Elvira Peter            
      Karl Brassel            
                   
77818.12.201420:00Luzern2B2 Luzern Heer1 2 023
      Sandro Wüst            
      Dominik Steiner            
      Elmar Sidler            
      Stefan Heer            
                   
      B4 City Hofer 202 230 249
      Pascal Aregger            
      Marcel Kauffmann            
      Marco D'Arienzo            
      Patrick Hofer            
                   
78815.12.201420:00Luzern1B3 Musegg Hophan 1 12 034
      Sandra Hophan            
      Monika Schenk            
      Regula Wiederkehr            
      Irene Hunkeler            
                   
      B6 Wasserturm Jäggi11 221 257
      Stefan Messerli            
      Tobias Wüest            
      Yannick Jäggi            
      Beat Jäggi            
                   
79817.12.201420:00Luzern2B7 Wasserturm Messerli2 1 2 3 248
      Andi Willinig            
      Bruno Eicher            
      Thomas Dünki            
      Manfred Messerli            
                   
      B9 Blauweiss Stöckli 1 1 1 2 045
      Britta Estermann            
      Philipp Kaufmann            
      Jürg Stettler            
      Marcel Stöckli            
                   
80816.12.201420:00Luzern2B5 City Peter 1 1212 257
      Andreas Peter            
      Xaver Widmer            
      Ernst Erb            
      Hans Peter            
                   
      B8 Wasserturm Lachappelle1 2 2 035
      Thomas Fischer            
      Linda Fellmann            
      Roland Häfliger            
      Thomas End            
                   
86912.01.201518:00Luzern1B1 Pilatus Brassel 210 023
      René Pahl            
      Peter Blattner            
      Elvira Peter            
      Karl Brassel            
                   
      B8 Wasserturm Lachappelle21321 0 259
      Thomas Fischer            
      Kurt Dahinden            
      Roland Häfliger            
      Rolf Lachappelle            
                   
87914.01.201520:00Luzern3B7 Wasserturm Messerli3 1 2 2 248
      Andi Willinig            
      Bruno Eicher            
      Thomas Dünki            
      Markus Rindlisbacher            
                   
      B2 Luzern Heer 2 11 2 046
      Elmar Sidler            
      Dominik Steiger            
      Johanna Näf            
      Stefan Heer            
                   
88915.01.201518:00Luzern2BX Blauweiss Wespi1 5 310 2410
      Henry Meyer            
      Marco Halter            
      Stefan Wespi            
      Gregor Obrist            
                   
      B3 Musegg Hophan 11 1 0 033
      Sandra Hophan            
      Monika Schenk            
      Regula Wiederkehr            
      Irene Hunkeler            
                   
89913.01.201520:00Luzern1B4 City Hofer 20 111 045
      René Plöbst            
      Andre Schätzle            
      Marco D'Arienzzo            
      Patrick Hofer            
                   
      B6 Wasserturm Jäggi3 2 1 236
      Stefan Messerli            
      Tobias Wüest            
      Thomas Röthlisberger            
      Beat Jäggi            
                   
90913.01.201520:00Luzern2B5 City Peter3221 00 248
      Andreas Peter            
      Xaver Widmer            
      Lucien Lottenbach            
      Hans Peter            
                   
      B9 Blauweiss Stöckli 1100 022
      Britta Estermann            
      Philipp Kaufmann            
      Melanie Wild            
      Marcel Stöckli            
                   
Excel