Curling Meisterschaft Luzern (CML) - 2014/2015
Gruppe A - Round Robin
#RundeDatumZeitOrtRinkTeam12345678ZEPunkteEndsSteine
06113.09.201411:00Luzern2A1 Wasserturm pura vida21 12 1 257
      Andrea Jäggi            
      Daniel Florin            
      Roli Witschi            
      Kudi Bühler            
                   
      A2 Wasserturm Witschonke 1 1 3 035
      Peter Witschonke            
      Anna Gut            
      Sandra Witschonke            
      Selina Witschonke            
                   
07113.09.201411:00Luzern3A3 Pilatus Ehrler 1 23 136
      Roman Bächler            
      Florian Bächler            
      Pascal Berset            
      Peter Ehrler            
                   
      A4 Pilatus Stadelmann1121 1 156
      Tamara Alonso            
      Marie-Claude Bächler            
      Anita Ottiger            
      Donat Stadelmann            
                   
08113.09.201411:00Luzern4A7 City Alpha1 4 2 1 248
      Roman Bucher            
      André Helmus            
      Beat Künzli            
      Hans Peter Schmidlin            
                   
      A8 City Pfister 3 1 21 047
      Daniel Kilchoer            
      Martin Salvenmoser            
      Marcel Portmann            
      Stephan Pfister            
                   
09113.09.201413:30Luzern2A5 Luzern Knuchel 1 1 2 034
      Christian Wigger            
      Moni Zeier            
      Urs Zeier            
      Heinz Knuchel            
                   
      A6 Luzern Maier2 2 1 11 257
      Simon Eugster            
      Erwin Stadler            
      Patrik Markmiller            
      Oliver Maier            
                   
10113.09.201413:30Luzern1A9 Blauweiss Bezzola 1 100 022
      Roland Kilchmann            
      Natalie Boese            
      Werner Brunner            
      Marco Bezzola            
                   
      AX Blauweiss Matti341 1 249
      Daniel Glauser            
      Renate Epper            
      Rosmarie Wegmann            
      Fredy Meister            
                   
16213.09.201415:45Luzern4A1 Wasserturm pura vida21 41 1 259
      Andrea Jäggi            
      Daniel Florin            
      Roli Witschi            
      Kudi Bühler            
      Beat Zimmermann            
      A3 Pilatus Ehrler 2 11 034
      Roman Bächler            
      Florian Bächler            
      Pascal Berset            
      Peter Ehrler            
                   
17213.09.201418:00Luzern1A5 Luzern Knuchel1220 111 268
      Christian Wigger            
      Moni Zeier            
      Urs Zeier            
      Heinz Knuchel            
                   
      A4 Pilatus Stadelmann 1 011
      Tamara Alonso            
      Marie-Claude Bächler            
      Anita Ottiger            
      Donat Stadelmann            
                   
18213.09.201418:00Luzern2A7 City Alpha1 2 023
      Roman Bucher            
      André Helmus            
      Beat Künzli            
      Hans Peter Schmidlin            
                   
      A6 Luzern Maier 21 3400 2410
      Simon Eugster            
      Erwin Stadler            
      Patrik Markmiller            
      Oliver Maier            
                   
19213.09.201418:00Luzern3A9 Blauweiss Bezzola3 000000 113
      Roland Kilchmann            
      Natalie Boese            
      Werner Brunner            
      Marco Bezzola            
                   
      A8 City Pfister 3 113
      Daniel Kilchoer            
      Daniel Hemmeler            
      Marcel Portmann            
      Stephan Pfister            
                   
20213.09.201418:00Luzern4AX Blauweiss Matti11112100 267
      Daniel Glauser            
      Renate Epper            
      Rosmarie Wegmann            
      Freddy Meister            
                   
      A2 Wasserturm Witschonke 000
      Peter Witschonke            
      Patrizia Parisi            
      Sandra Witschonke            
      Selina Witschonke            
                   
21325.09.201420:00Luzern1A5 Luzern Knuchel 21 00 023
      Christian Wigger            
      Moni Zeier            
      Urs Zeier            
      Heinz Knuchel            
                   
      A1 Wasserturm pura vida32 2300 2410
      Andrea Jäggi            
      Daniel Florin            
      Roli Witschi            
      Kudi Bühler            
                   
22322.09.201418:00Luzern1A4 Pilatus Stadelmann 2 1 023
      Tamara Alonso            
      Marco Alverde            
      Anita Ottiger            
      Donat Stadelmann            
      Marie Claude Bächler            
      A7 City Alpha2212 1 1 269
      Aldo Cattuzzo            
      André Helmus            
      Beat Künzli            
      Hanspeter Schmidlin            
                   
23325.09.201420:00Luzern1A6 Luzern Maier 111 1 044
      Esther Steiger            
      Simon Eugster            
      Erwin Stadler            
      Patrik Markmiller            
                   
      A9 Blauweiss Bezzola13 21 247
      Roland Kilchmann            
      Larissa Schmid            
      Nathalie Boese            
      Gaby Hostettler            
                   
24325.09.201418:00Luzern2AX Blauweiss Matti212 21 2 2610
      Daniel Glauser            
      Freddy Meister            
      Rosmarie Wegmann            
      Hansruedi Matti            
                   
      A8 City Pfister 1 1 022
      Daniel Kilchoer            
      Daniel Hemmeler            
      Martin Salvenmoser            
      Stephan Pfister            
                   
25324.09.201420:00Luzern1A2 Wasserturm Witschonke12 5311 2613
      Selina Witschonke            
      Anita Portmann            
      Peter Witschonke            
      Sandra Witschonke            
                   
      A3 Pilatus Ehrler 2 1 023
      Roman Bächler            
      Florian Bächler            
      Pascal Berset            
      Peter Ehrler            
                   
36422.10.201420:00Luzern2A1 Wasserturm pura vida 213 311 2611
      Andrea Jäggi            
      Daniel Florin            
      Roli Witschi            
      Kudi Bühler            
      Beat Zimmermann            
      A4 Pilatus Stadelmann2 3 025
      Tamara Alonso            
      Marco Alverde            
      Anita Ottiger            
      Donat Stadelmann            
                   
37422.10.201420:00Luzern3A2 Wasserturm Witschonke 1 1 022
      Patrizia Parisi            
      Anita Portmann            
      Peter Witschonke            
      Sandra Witschonke            
      Selina Witschonke            
      A9 Blauweiss Bezzola1 200 21 246
      Roland Kilchmann            
      Natalie Boese            
      Werner Brunner            
      Marco Bezzola            
                   
38421.10.201420:00Luzern2A7 City Alpha311 1100 257
      Roman Bucher            
      André Helmus            
      Beat Künzli            
      Hanspeter Schmidlin            
                   
      A3 Pilatus Ehrler 1 00 011
      Roman Bächler            
      Florian Bächler            
      Pascal Berset            
      Peter Ehrler            
                   
39423.10.201418:00Luzern2AX Blauweiss Matti1 21110 256
      Daniel Glauser            
      Renate Epper            
      Rosmarie Wegmann            
      Hansruedi Matti            
                   
      A5 Luzern Knuchel 11 0 022
      Christian Wigger            
      Moni Zeier            
      Urs Zeier            
      Heinz Knuchel            
                   
40421.10.201420:00Luzern3A8 City Pfister33 126
      Daniel Kilchoer            
      Daniel Hemmeler            
      Marcel Portmann            
      Daniel Andenmatten            
                   
      A6 Luzern Maier 111111 166
      Esther Steiger            
      Simon Eugster            
      Erwin Stadler            
      Patrik Markmiller            
                   
46505.11.201420:00Luzern3A1 Wasserturm pura vida2 2 1 2 147
      Andrea Jäggi            
      Daniel Florin            
      Roli Witschi            
      Kudi Bühler            
      Beat Zimmermann            
      A6 Luzern Maier 2 1 22 147
      Simon Eugster            
      Erwin Stadler            
      Patrik Markmiller            
      Oliver Maier            
                   
47506.11.201420:00Luzern1A5 Luzern Knuchel 12 1 034
      Christian Wigger            
      Moni Zeier            
      Urs Zeier            
      Heinz Knuchel            
                   
      A2 Wasserturm Witschonke10 5 30 239
      Patrizia Parisi            
      Anita Portmann            
      Sandra Witschonke            
      Peter Witschonke            
                   
48506.11.201418:00Luzern2AX Blauweiss Matti 10 011
      Daniel Glauser            
      Renate Epper            
      Rosmarie Wegmann            
      Hansruedi Matti            
      Freddy Meister            
      A7 City Alpha110112 256
      Roman Bucher            
      André Helmus            
      Beat Künzli            
      Hanspeter Schmidlin            
      Aldo Cattuzzo            
49506.11.201418:00Luzern3A9 Blauweiss Bezzola 1 4 31 249
      Roland Kilchmann            
      Natalie Boese            
      Werner Brunner            
      Marco Bezzola            
                   
      A3 Pilatus Ehrler2 11 3 047
      Roman Bächler            
      Florian Bächler            
      Pascal Berset            
      Peter Ehrler            
                   
50503.11.201418:00Luzern1A4 Pilatus Stadelmann 1 1 022
      Marco Alverde            
      Michael Hafner            
      Marie Claude Bächler            
      Donat Stadelmann            
                   
      A8 City Pfister3211 1 2 2610
      Daniel Kilchoer            
      Daniel Hemmeler            
      Daniel Andenmatte            
      Stephan Pfister            
                   
51619.11.201420:00Luzern1A1 Wasserturm pura vida 1 1 221 257
      Andrea Jäggi            
      Daniel Florin            
      Roli Witschi            
      Kudi Bühler            
                   
      A7 City Alpha1 4 1 036
      Roman Bucher            
      André Helmus            
      Beat Künzli            
      Hanspeter Schmidlin            
      Aldo Cattuzzo            
52617.11.201418:00Luzern1A4 Pilatus Stadelmann 11 1 1 044
      Michael Hafner            
      Marie Claude Bächler            
      Anita Ottiger            
      Donat Stadelmann            
                   
      A9 Blauweiss Bezzola2 10 3 236
      Roland Kilchmann            
      Werner Brunner            
      Melina Bezzola            
      Marco Bezzola            
                   
53620.11.201420:00Luzern1A6 Luzern Maier3 21 1 247
      Esther Zimmermann            
      Simon Eugster            
      Erwin Stadler            
      Oliver Maier            
                   
      AX Blauweiss Matti 1 211 045
      Renate Epper            
      Freddy Meister            
      Rosmarie Wegmann            
      Hansruedi Matti            
                   
54618.11.201420:00Luzern1A8 City Pfister1110 4 247
      Daniel Kilchoer            
      Daniel Hemmeler            
      Martin Salvenmoser            
      Stephan Pfister            
                   
      A2 Wasserturm Witschonke 12 2 035
      Selina Witschonke            
      Anita Portmann            
      Peter Witschonke            
      Sandra Witschonke            
                   
55620.11.201420:00Luzern2A5 Luzern Knuchel13 2 120 259
      Christian Wigger            
      Moni Zeier            
      Urs Zeier            
      Heinz Knuchel            
                   
      A3 Pilatus Ehrler 3 1 024
      Guido Henseler            
      Florian Bächler            
      Marcel Erne            
      Peter Ehrler            
                   
61704.12.201418:00Luzern1A9 Blauweiss Bezzola21 4 1 248
      Werner Brunner             
      Melina Bezzola            
      Gaby Hostettler            
      Marco Bezzola            
                   
      A1 Wasserturm pura vida 1 1 10 033
      Andrea Jäggi            
      Daniel Florin            
      Roli Witschi            
      Kudi Bühler            
      Beat Zimmermann            
62701.12.201418:00Luzern1A4 Pilatus Stadelmann2 1 1 1 045
      Tamara Alonso            
      Michael Hafner            
      Anita Ottiger            
      Donat Stadelmann            
                   
      AX Blauweiss Matti 23 3 1 249
      Daniel Glauser            
      Fredy Meister            
      Rosmarie Wegmann            
      Hansruedi Matti            
                   
63703.12.201420:00Luzern1A2 Wasserturm Witschonke 21 1 0 034
      Patrizia Parisi            
      Anna Gut            
      Sandra Witschonke            
      Peter Witschonke            
      Selina Witschonke            
      A6 Luzern Maier4 11 30 249
      Simon Eugster            
      Erwin Stadler            
      Patrik Markmiller            
      Oliver Maier            
                   
64701.12.201418:00Luzern2A3 Pilatus Ehrler1 2 2 035
      Roman Bächler            
      Florian Bächler            
      Pascal Berset            
      Peter Ehrler            
                   
      A8 City Pfister 31 2 11 258
      Daniel Kilchoer            
      Daniel Hemmeler            
      Marcel Portmann            
      Stephan Pfister            
                   
65702.12.201420:00Luzern1A7 City Alpha 11 3 1 146
      Roman Bucher            
      André Helmus            
      Beat Künzli            
      Hanspeter Schmidlin            
      Aldo Cattuzzo            
      A5 Luzern Knuchel2 11 2 146
      Christian Wigger            
      Moni Zeier            
      Urs Zeier            
      Heinz Knuchel            
                   
71817.12.201420:00Luzern1A1 Wasserturm pura vida 1 41 036
      Andrea Jäggi            
      Daniel Florin            
      Roli Witschi            
      Kudi Bühler            
                   
      AX Blauweiss Matti3 1222 2510
      Daniel Glauser            
      Freddy Meister            
      Rosmarie Wegmann            
      Hansruedi Matti            
                   
72815.12.201418:00Luzern1A4 Pilatus Stadelmann 2 012
      Tamara Alonso            
      Michael Hafner            
      Anita Ottiger            
      Donat Stadelmann            
                   
      A2 Wasserturm Witschonke3210 232 2613
      Anna Gut            
      Selina Witschonke            
      Anita Portmann            
      Sandra Witschonke            
                   
73815.12.201418:00Luzern2A3 Pilatus Ehrler 1 011
      Roman Bächler            
      Florian Bächler            
      Pascal Berset            
      Peter Ehrler            
                   
      A6 Luzern Maier1121 340 2612
      Simon Eugster            
      Erwin Stadler            
      Patrik Markmiller            
      Oliver Maier            
                   
74816.12.201420:00Luzern1A7 City Alpha1 11 033
      Roman Bucher            
      André Helmus            
      Beat Künzli            
      Hanspeter Schmidlin            
                   
      A9 Blauweiss Bezzola 2 1122 258
      Roland Kilchmann            
      Melanie Bezzola            
      Gaby Hostettler            
      Marco Bezzola            
                   
75818.12.201420:00Luzern2A5 Luzern Knuchel 2 21 135
      Christian Wigger            
      Moni Zeier            
      Urs Zeier            
      Heinz Knuchel            
                   
      A8 City Pfister1 1 111 155
      Daniel Kilchoer            
      Daniel Hemmeler            
      Marcel Portmann            
      Stephan Pfister            
                   
81914.01.201520:00Luzern1A1 Wasserturm pura vida 1 2 1 034
      Andrea Jäggi            
      Daniel Florin            
      Roli Witschi            
      Kudi Bühler            
                   
      A8 City Pfister2 11 1 1 256
      Martin Salvenmoser            
      Marcel Portmann            
      Daniel Andenmatten            
      Stephan Pfister            
                   
82914.01.201520:00Luzern2A2 Wasserturm Witschonke3 411100 2510
      Patrizia Parisi            
      Anita Portmann            
      Peter Witschonke            
      Sandra Witschonke            
      Selina Witschonke            
      A7 City Alpha 1 011
      Roman Bucher            
      André Helmus            
      Beat Künzli            
      Hanspeter Schmidlin            
      Aldo Cattuzzo            
83915.01.201518:00Luzern1AX Blauweiss Matti131 1 4 2510
      Daniel Glauser            
      Renate Epper            
      Rosmarie Wegmann            
      Hansruedi Matti            
                   
      A3 Pilatus Ehrler 3 31 037
      Roman Bächler            
      Florian Bächler            
      Pascal Berset            
      Peter Ehrler            
                   
84915.01.201520:00Luzern1A6 Luzern Maier 1 3 11 246
      Simon Eugster            
      Erwin Stadler            
      Patrik Markmiller            
      Oliver Maier            
                   
      A4 Pilatus Stadelmann1 1 21 045
      Tamara Alonso            
      Michael Hafner            
      Anita Ottiger            
      Donat Stadelmann            
                   
85915.01.201518:00Luzern2A9 Blauweiss Bezzola1 1 1 0 033
      Roland Kilchmann            
      Natalie Boese            
      Werner Brunner            
      Melina Bezzola            
                   
      A5 Luzern Knuchel 21 4 20 249
      Christian Wigger            
      Moni Zeier            
      Urs Zeier            
      Heinz Knuchel            
                   
Excel