Curling Meisterschaft Luzern (CML) - 2013/2014
Finalrunde
#RundeDatumZeitOrtRinkTeam12345678ZEPunkteEndsSteine
1 01115.02.201408:30Luzern2A3 Wasserturm Messerli 2 1 11 045
      Andi Willinig            
      Bruno Eicher            
      Thomas Dünki            
      Messerli Manfred            
      Messerli Stefan            
      B4 City Peter 111 3 246
      Andreas Peter            
      Marc Syfrig            
      Ernst Erb            
      Hans Peter            
      Xaver Widmer            
1 02115.02.201408:30Luzern3BX Blauweiss Bezzola1 2 1 3 247
      Roland Kilchmann            
      Nathalie Boese            
      Werner Brunner            
      Marco Bezzola            
                   
      AX Blauweiss Matti 10 1 1 033
      Daniel Glauser            
      Renate Epper            
      Rosmarie Wegmann            
      Hansruedi Matti            
      Freddy Meister            
1 17115.02.201408:30Luzern4A7 Musegg Hunkeler 2 3 3 2 2410
      Irene Hunkeler            
      Monika Schenk            
      Regula Wiederkehr            
      Rolf Hunkeler            
      Sandra Hophan-Schaetzle            
      B3 Musegg Würsch3 1 1 1 046
                   
                   
                   
      Urs Würsch            
                   
1 19115.02.201408:30Luzern1A6 Pilatus Stadelmann 2 1 2 035
      Tamara Alonso            
      Marco Alverde            
      Anita Brassel            
      Donat Stadelmann            
      Sonja Vollenweider            
      B5 City Pfister11 12 2 257
      Daniel Kilchoer            
      Daniel Hemmeler            
      Daniel Andenmatten            
      Stephan Pfister            
                   
2 09115.02.201411:00Luzern1A9 Blauweiss Wespi 1 31110 257
      Stefan Wespi            
      Fritz Gautschi            
      Mireille Rumo            
      Andi Wespi            
      Marco Halter            
      B6 Luzern Heer1 1 022
      Roger Lütolf            
      Sandro Wüst            
      Simon Eugster            
      Stefan Heer            
      Dominik Steiner            
2 11115.02.201411:00Luzern2A8 Luzern Knuchel2 101 1 045
      Moni Zeier            
                   
                   
      Heinz Knuchel            
                   
      B9 Blauweiss Stöckli 1 3 2 236
      Britta Estermann            
      Philipp Kaufmann            
      Melanie Wild            
      Marcel Stöckli            
      Jürg Stettler            
2 13115.02.201411:00Luzern3A5 City Hofer 11 211245
      Marcel Kaufmann            
      André Schätzle            
      Pascal Aregger            
      Patrick Hofer            
      Marco D'Arienzo            
      B1 Pilatus Brassel11 21 045
      Peter Blattner            
      René Pahl            
      Elvira Peter            
      Karl Brassel            
      André von Arb            
2 15115.02.201411:00Luzern4A4 City Müller11 13 3 259
      Manuel Schneider            
                   
      Rolf Meyer            
      Hugo Müller            
                   
      B7 Wasserturm Bühler 2 1 2 035
      Beat Zimmermann            
      Daniel Florin            
      Roli Witschi            
      Kurt Bühler            
                   
3 05115.02.201413:30Luzern1A1 Wasserturm Jäggi1 111 2 256
      Andrea Jäggi            
      Larissa Baselgia            
      Thomas Röthlisberger            
      Beat Jäggi            
      Robert Danuser            
      B8 Wasserturm Lachappelle 1 11 033
      Martin Staubli            
      Roland Häfliger            
      Linda Fellmann            
      Rolf Lachappelle            
                   
3 07115.02.201413:30Luzern4A2 Wasserturm Witschonke 2 4 3 039
      Patrizia Parisi Gut            
      Anita Portmann            
      Peter Witschonke            
      Sandra Witschonke            
      Selina Witschonke            
      B2 Pilatus Grüter1 1 2 42 2510
      Pascal Berset            
      Florian Bächler            
      Roman Bächler            
      Hans Grüter            
      Marcel Erne            
3 1215.02.201413:30Luzern2B4 City Peter133 130 2511
      Andreas Peter            
      Marc Syfrig            
      Ernst Erb            
      Hans Peter            
      Xaver Widmer            
      BX Blauweiss Bezzola 11 022
      Roland Kilchmann            
      Nathalie Boese            
      Werner Brunner            
      Marco Bezzola            
                   
3 3215.02.201413:30Luzern3A3 Wasserturm Messerli 1 2 2 11246
      Andi Willinig            
      Bruno Eicher            
      Thomas Dünki            
      Messerli Manfred            
      Messerli Stefan            
      AX Blauweiss Matti2 1 1 2 046
      Daniel Glauser            
      Renate Epper            
      Rosmarie Wegmann            
      Hansruedi Matti            
      Freddy Meister            
Excel