Curling Meisterschaft Luzern (CML) - 2013/2014
Gruppe B - Round Robin
#RundeDatumZeitOrtRinkTeam12345678ZEPunkteEndsSteine
06114.09.201311:00Luzern2B1 Pilatus Brassel4 2122 2 2613
      Peter Blattner            
      René Pahl            
      Elvira Peter            
      Karl Brassel            
                   
      B2 Pilatus Grüter 1 2 023
      Pascal Berset            
      Florian Bächler            
      Roman Bächler            
      Hans Grüter            
                   
07114.09.201311:00Luzern3B3 Musegg Würsch 1 21 1 045
      Brigitte Isenschmid            
      René Isenschmid            
      Hansruedi Beer            
      Urs Würsch            
                   
      B4 City Peter21 3 1 247
      Andreas Peter            
      Xaver Widmer            
      Lucien Lottenbach            
      Hans Peter            
                   
08114.09.201311:00Luzern4B5 City Pfister 13 1 035
      Daniel Kilchoer            
      Daniel Hemmeler            
      Daniel Andenmatten            
      Stephan Pfister            
                   
      B6 Luzern Heer211 1 1 256
      Johanna Näf            
      Sandro Wüst            
      Simon Eugster            
      Stefan Heer            
                   
09114.09.201313:30Luzern2B7 Wasserturm Bühler1 121 045
      Beat Zimmermann            
      Thomas End            
      Roli Witschi            
      Kurt Bühler            
                   
      B8 Wasserturm Lachappelle 1313 248
      Martin Staubli            
      Roland Häfliger            
      Marlene Rindlisbacher            
      Rolf Lachappelle            
                   
10114.09.201313:30Luzern1B9 Blauweiss Stöckli 1 2 1 034
      Britta Estermann            
      Philipp Kaufmann            
      Jürg Stettler            
      Melanie Wild            
                   
      BX Blauweiss Bezzola3 3 12 5 2514
      Melina Bezzola            
      Nathalie Boese            
      Gaby Hostettler            
      Marco Bezzola            
                   
16214.09.201315:45Luzern4B1 Pilatus Brassel 31311 259
      Peter Blattner            
      René Pahl            
      Elvira Peter            
      Karl Brassel            
                   
      B3 Musegg Würsch1 12 034
      Brigitte Isenschmid            
      René Isenschmid            
      Hansruedi Beer            
      Urs Würsch            
                   
17214.09.201318:00Luzern1B5 City Pfister 11 4 036
      Daniel Kilchoer            
      Daniel Hemmeler            
      Daniel Andenmatten            
      Stephan Pfister            
                   
      B4 City Peter1 1 311 257
      Andreas Peter            
      Xaver Widmer            
      Lucien Lottenbach            
      Hans Peter            
                   
18214.09.201318:00Luzern2B7 Wasserturm Bühler1 1 1 23 258
      Beat Zimmermann            
      Daniel Florin            
      Roli Witschi            
      Kurt Bühler            
                   
      B6 Luzern Heer 2 2 3 037
      Johanna Näf            
      Sandro Wüst            
      Simon Eugster            
      Stefan Heer            
                   
19214.09.201318:00Luzern3B9 Blauweiss Stöckli 4 211 048
      Britta Estermann            
      Philipp Kaufmann            
      Jürg Stettler            
      Melanie Wild            
                   
      B8 Wasserturm Lachappelle52 2 4 2413
      Martin Staubli            
      Roland Häfliger            
      Marlene Rindlisbacher            
      Rolf Lachappelle            
                   
20214.09.201318:00Luzern4BX Blauweiss Bezzola21 53 41 2616
      Roland Kilchmann            
      Nathalie Boese            
      Gaby Hostettler            
      Marco Bezzola            
                   
      B2 Pilatus Grüter 2 2 024
      Pascal Berset            
      Florian Bächler            
      Roman Bächler            
      Hans Grüter            
                   
26323.09.201318:00Luzern1B1 Pilatus Brassel 2 1 1 2 246
      Peter Blattner            
      René Pahl            
      Elvira Peter            
      Karl Brassel            
      André von Arb            
      B5 City Pfister1 1 2 1 045
      Daniel Kilchoer            
      Daniel Hemmeler            
      Daniel Andenmatten            
      Stephan Pfister            
                   
27324.09.201320:00Luzern2B4 City Peter211142 2611
      Andreas Peter            
      Marc Syfrig            
      Ernst Erb            
      Hans Peter            
                   
      B7 Wasserturm Bühler 11 022
      Beat Zimmermann            
      Daniel Florin            
      Roli Witschi            
      Kurt Bühler            
                   
28326.09.201320:00Luzern1B6 Luzern Heer121 160 2511
      Roger Lütolf            
      Dominik Steiner            
      Simon Eugster            
      Stefan Heer            
                   
      B9 Blauweiss Stöckli 12 023
      Britta Estermann            
      Philipp Kaufmann            
      Melanie Wild            
      Marcel Stöckli            
                   
29326.09.201318:00Luzern3BX Blauweiss Bezzola31 1 2 247
      Roland Kilchmann            
      Melina Bezzola            
      Nathalie Boese            
      Gaby Hostettler            
                   
      B8 Wasserturm Lachappelle 21 1 1 045
      Martin Staubli            
      Roland Häfliger            
      Linda Fellmann            
      Rolf Lachappelle            
                   
30323.09.201318:00Luzern2B2 Pilatus Grüter11103001 257
      Pascal Berset            
      Florian Bächler            
      Hans Grüter            
      Peter Ehrler            
                   
      B3 Musegg Würsch00010220 035
      Brigitte Isenschmid            
      Rene Isenschmid            
      Hansruedi Beer            
      Kurt Lustenberger            
                   
31421.10.201318:00Luzern1B1 Pilatus Brassel1 22 0 035
      Peter Blattner            
      René Pahl            
      Elvira Peter            
      Karl Brassel            
                   
      B4 City Peter 211 30 247
      Andreas Peter            
      Marc Syfrig            
      Ernst Erb            
      Hans Peter            
                   
32421.10.201318:00Luzern2B2 Pilatus Grüter 3 1 11 246
      Pascal Berset            
      Florian Bächler            
      Roman Bächler            
      Peter Ehrler            
                   
      B9 Blauweiss Stöckli1 1 1 1 044
      Britta Estermann            
      Philipp Kaufmann            
      Melanie Wild            
      Marcel Stöckli            
                   
33423.10.201320:00Luzern1B7 Wasserturm Bühler2 1 1 034
      Beat Zimmermann            
      Daniel Florin            
      Roli Witschi            
      Kurt Bühler            
      wird noch gemeldet             
      B3 Musegg Würsch 1 122 5 2511
      Brigitte Isenschmid            
      Rene Isenschmid            
      Hansruedi Beer            
      Werner Geiger            
                   
34424.10.201318:00Luzern1BX Blauweiss Bezzola333 100 2410
      Melina Bezzola            
      Nathalie Boese            
      Gaby Hostettler            
      Marco Bezzola            
                   
      B5 City Pfister 11 00 022
      Daniel Kilchoer            
      Daniel Hemmeler            
      Daniel Andenmatten            
      Stephan Pfister            
                   
35424.10.201320:00Luzern1B6 Luzern Heer 1 2 023
      Johanna Naef            
      Roger Lütolf            
      Simon Eugster            
      Stefan Heer            
                   
      B8 Wasserturm Lachappelle31 1 220 259
      Martin Staubli            
      Roland Häfliger            
      Marlene Rindlisbacher            
      Rolf Lachappelle            
                   
41521.11.201320:00Luzern1B6 Luzern Heer 431 238
      Roger Lütolf            
      Sandro Wüst            
      Simon Eugster            
      Stefan Heer            
                   
      B1 Pilatus Brassel011 10 033
      Peter Blattner            
      René Pahl            
      Elvira Peter            
      Karl Brassel            
                   
42519.11.201320:00Luzern1B5 City Pfister1 3 2 0 036
      Daniel Kilchoer            
      Daniel Hemmeler            
      Daniel Andenmatten            
      Stephan Pfister            
                   
      B2 Pilatus Grüter 14 1 30 249
      Pascal Berset            
      Florian Bächler            
      Roman Bächler            
      Hans Grüter            
                   
43520.11.201320:00Luzern1B7 Wasserturm Bühler 1 20 023
      Beat Zimmermann            
      Silvia Gähwiler            
      Roli Witschi            
      Kurt Bühler            
                   
      BX Blauweiss Bezzola5113 3 0 2513
      Roland Kilchmann            
      Melina Bezzola            
      Gaby Hostettler            
      Marco Bezzola            
                   
44521.11.201318:00Luzern1B9 Blauweiss Stöckli 2 24211 2612
      Britta Estermann            
      Philipp Kaufmann            
      Jürg Stettler            
      Melanie Wild            
                   
      B3 Musegg Würsch1 2 023
      Brigitte Isenschmid            
      Réne Isenschmid            
      Hansruedi Beer            
      Werner Geiger            
                   
45520.11.201320:00Luzern2B8 Wasserturm Lachappelle1 3 23 049
      Martin Staubli            
      Roland Häfliger            
      Linda Fellmann            
      Rolf Lachappelle            
                   
      B4 City Peter 1 2 34 2410
      Andreas Peter            
      Marc Syfrig            
      Lucien Lottenbach            
      Hans Peter            
                   
56616.12.201318:00Luzern2B1 Pilatus Brassel 1 3 1 035
      Peter Blattner            
      René Pahl            
      Elvira Peter            
      Karl Brassel            
      André von Arb            
      B7 Wasserturm Bühler22 1 43 2512
      Beat Zimmermann            
      Daniel Florin            
      Roli Witschi            
      Kurt Bühler            
      wird noch gemeldet             
57617.12.201320:00Luzern2B4 City Peter3 2 2 1 248
      Andreas Peter            
      Marc Syfrig            
      Xaver Widmer            
      Ernst Erb            
                   
      B9 Blauweiss Stöckli 2 1 1 1 045
      Britta Estermann            
      Philipp Kaufmann            
      Melanie Wild            
      Marcel Stöckli            
                   
58619.12.201320:00Luzern2B6 Luzern Heer1 2 1 034
      Johanna Näf            
      Roger Lütolf            
      Simon Eugster            
      Stefan Heer            
                   
      BX Blauweiss Bezzola 2 11 41 259
      Roland Kilchmann            
      Nathalie Boese            
      Gaby Hostettler            
      Marco Bezzola            
                   
59618.12.201320:00Luzern2B8 Wasserturm Lachappelle2 111 045
      Martin Staubli            
      Roland Häfliger            
      Linda Fellmann            
      Rolf Lachappelle            
                   
      B2 Pilatus Grüter 1113 246
      Pascal Berset            
      Florian Bächler            
      Roman Bächler            
      Hans Grüter            
                   
60617.12.201320:00Luzern3B5 City Pfister1 111 044
      Daniel Kilchoer            
      Daniel Hemmeler            
      Daniel Andenmatten            
      Stephan Pfister            
                   
      B3 Musegg Würsch 1 211 245
      Brigitte Isenschmid            
      Hansruedi Beer            
      Kurt Lustenberger            
      Urs Würsch            
                   
66709.01.201418:00Luzern2B9 Blauweiss Stöckli 1 2 4 237
      Philipp Kaufmann            
      Melanie Wild            
      Jürg Stettler            
      Marcel Stöckli            
                   
      B1 Pilatus Brassel2 1 1 11 056
      René Pahl            
      Peter Blattner            
      Mathias Felder            
      Karl Brassel            
      André von Arb            
67707.01.201420:00Luzern2B4 City Peter2 21 035
      Andreas Peter            
      Lukas Christen            
      Ernst Erb            
      Hans Peter            
                   
      BX Blauweiss Bezzola 2 2111 257
      Roland Kilchmann            
      Nathalie Boese            
      Gaby Hostettler            
      Marco Bezzola            
                   
68709.01.201420:00Luzern1B6 Luzern Heer 32 1 1 147
      Johanna Näf            
      Dominik Steiner            
      Simon Eugster            
      Stefan Heer            
                   
      B2 Pilatus Grüter1 2 22 147
      Pascal Berset            
      Florian Bächler            
      Roman Bächler            
      Peter Ehrler            
                   
69706.01.201420:00Luzern2B3 Musegg Würsch1 2 1 034
      Brigitte Isenschmid            
      René Isenschmid            
      Hansruedi Beer            
      Livia Brotschi            
                   
      B8 Wasserturm Lachappelle 4 32 11 2511
      Martin Staubli            
      Roland Häfliger            
      Linda Fellmann            
      Rolf Lachappelle            
                   
70708.01.201420:00Luzern3B7 Wasserturm Bühler 2 2 024
      Thomas End            
      Daniel Florin            
      Roli Witschi            
      Kurt Bühler            
                   
      B5 City Pfister21 1 022 258
      Daniel Kilchoer            
      Daniel Hemmeler            
      David Jones            
      Stephan Pfister            
                   
76813.01.201418:00Luzern1B1 Pilatus Brassel 1 011
      Peter Blattner            
      René Pahl            
      Elvira Peter            
      Karl Brassel            
      André von Arb            
      BX Blauweiss Bezzola1213 210 2610
      Roland Kilchmann            
      Nathalie Boese            
      Gabriela Hostettler            
      Marco Bezzola            
                   
77813.01.201418:00Luzern2B2 Pilatus Grüter 1 11 033
      Pascal Berset            
      Florian Bächler            
      Hans Grüter            
      Peter Ehrler            
                   
      B4 City Peter24 13 6 2516
      Andreas Peter            
      Marc Syfrig            
      Ernst Erb            
      Hans Peter            
                   
78813.01.201420:00Luzern2B3 Musegg Würsch 1 21 1 045
      Brigitte Isenschmid            
      Kurt Lustenberger            
      Hansruedi Beer            
      Urs Würsch            
                   
      B6 Luzern Heer1 3 2 1 247
      Roger Lütolf            
      Sandro Wüst            
      Simon Eugster            
      Stefan Heer            
      Dominik Steiner            
79816.01.201418:00Luzern1B9 Blauweiss Stöckli 31 3 237
      Britta Estermann            
      Larissa Schmid            
      Melanie Wild            
      Marcel Stöckli            
                   
      B7 Wasserturm Bühler1 2 111 056
      Beat Zimmermann            
      Daniel Florin            
      Roli Witschi            
      Kurt Bühler            
      wird noch gemeldet             
80814.01.201420:00Luzern3B5 City Pfister0 1021 034
      Daniel Kilchoer            
      David Jones            
      Daniel Andenmatten            
      Stephan Pfister            
                   
      B8 Wasserturm Lachappelle 40 1 225
      Martin Staubli            
      Fabiola Duss            
      Linda Fellmann            
      Rolf Lachappelle            
                   
86927.01.201418:00Luzern2B1 Pilatus Brassel1 111 1 255
      Peter Blattner            
      René Pahl            
      Elvira Peter            
      Karl Brassel            
                   
      B8 Wasserturm Lachappelle 1 11 033
      Martin Staubli            
      Roland Häfliger            
      Linda Fellmann            
      Rolf Lachappelle            
                   
87929.01.201420:00Luzern3B7 Wasserturm Bühler1 51 1 248
      Beat Zimmermann            
      Daniel Florin            
      Roli Witschi            
      Kurt Bühler            
      wird noch gemeldet             
      B2 Pilatus Grüter 1 31 2 047
      Pascal Berset            
      Florian Bächler            
      Roman Bächler            
      Hans Grüter            
      Marcel Erne            
88930.01.201418:00Luzern3BX Blauweiss Bezzola 2 213 248
      Roland Kilchmann            
      Nathalie Boese            
      Gaby Hostettler            
      Marco Bezzola            
                   
      B3 Musegg Würsch11 1 1 044
      Brigitte Isenschmid            
      Kurt Lustenberger            
      Werner Geiger            
      Livia Brotschi            
                   
89928.01.201420:00Luzern2B6 Luzern Heer 11 1 033
      Roger Lütolf            
      Dominik Steiner            
      Simon Eugster            
      Stefan Heer            
                   
      B4 City Peter1111 2 256
      Andreas Peter            
      Marc Syfrig            
      Ernst Erb            
      Hans Peter            
                   
90928.01.201420:00Luzern1B5 City Pfister 000 000
      Daniel Kilchoer            
      Daniel Hemmeler            
      Daniel Andenmatten            
      Stephan Pfister            
                   
      B9 Blauweiss Stöckli12111000 256
      Britta Estermann            
      Philipp Kaufmann            
      Jürg Stettler            
      Marcel Stöckli            
                   
Excel