Curling Meisterschaft Luzern (CML) - 2013/2014
Gruppe A - Round Robin
#RundeDatumZeitOrtRinkTeam12345678ZEPunkteEndsSteine
01114.09.201308:30Luzern1A1 Wasserturm Jäggi1 12 1 2 257
      Andrea Jäggi            
      Larissa Baselgia            
      Thomas Röthlisberger            
      Beat Jäggi            
                   
      A2 Wasserturm Witschonke 1 2 1 034
      Patrizia Parisi Gut            
      Anita Portmann            
      Peter Witschonke            
      Sandra Witschonke            
                   
02114.09.201308:30Luzern2A3 Wasserturm Messerli 1 11023 258
      Andi Willinig            
      Bruno Eicher            
      Thomas Dünki            
      Messerli Manfred            
                   
      A4 City Müller 2 2 024
      Marco Ragonzi            
      Oscar Sastre            
      Etienne Lottenbach            
      Hugo Müller            
                   
03114.09.201308:30Luzern3A5 City Hofer 14 4 239
      Marcel Kaufmann            
      Pascal Aregger            
      Marco D'Arienzo            
      Patrick Hofer            
                   
      A6 Pilatus Stadelmann21 11 1 056
      Michael Hafner            
      Tamara Alonso            
      Marie-Claude Bächler            
      Donat Stadelmann            
                   
04114.09.201308:30Luzern4A7 Musegg Hunkeler 11 22 046
      Margret Pieper            
      Monika Schenk            
      Regula Wiederkehr            
      Sandra Hophan            
                   
      A8 Luzern Knuchel31 3 1 248
      Christian Wigger            
      Monika Zeier            
      Urs Zeier            
      Heinz Knuchel            
                   
05114.09.201311:00Luzern1A9 Blauweiss Wespi 2 1 2 035
      Mireille Rumo            
      Stefan Wespi            
      Fritz Gautschi            
      Andi Wespi            
                   
      AX Blauweiss Matti1 1 3 41 2510
      Daniel Glauser            
      Renate Epper            
      Rosmarie Wegmann            
      Freddy Meister            
                   
11214.09.201313:30Luzern3A1 Wasserturm Jäggi 1311 046
      Andrea Jäggi            
      Larissa Baselgia            
      Thomas Röthlisberger            
      Beat Jäggi            
                   
      A3 Wasserturm Messerli 24 14 2411
      Andi Willinig            
      Bruno Eicher            
      Thomas Dünki            
      Messerli Manfred            
                   
12214.09.201313:30Luzern4A5 City Hofer 21 2 035
      Marcel Kaufmann            
      René Plöbst            
      Marco D'Arienzo            
      Patrick Hofer            
                   
      A4 City Müller2 3 211 259
      Marco Ragonesi            
      Oscar Sastre            
      Etienne Lottenbach            
      Hugo Müller            
                   
13214.09.201315:45Luzern1A7 Musegg Hunkeler 12 3 136
      Margret Pieper            
      Monika Schenk            
      Regula Wiederkehr            
      Sandra Hophan            
                   
      A6 Pilatus Stadelmann11 11 2 156
      Michael Hafner            
      Tamara Alonso            
      Marie-Claude Bächler            
      Donat Stadelmann            
                   
14214.09.201315:45Luzern2A9 Blauweiss Wespi 35 1 239
      Mireille Rumo            
      Stefan Wespi            
      Fritz Gautschi            
      Andi Wespi            
                   
      A8 Luzern Knuchel3 1 111 057
      Christian Wigger            
      Monika Zeier            
      Urs Zeier            
      Heinz Knuchel            
                   
15214.09.201315:45Luzern3AX Blauweiss Matti 11 21 045
      Daniel Glauser            
      Renate Epper            
      Rosmarie Wegmann            
      Freddy Meister            
                   
      A2 Wasserturm Witschonke2 31 1 247
      Patrizia Parisi Gut            
      Anita Portmann            
      Peter Witschonke            
      Sandra Witschonke            
                   
21324.09.201320:00Luzern1A5 City Hofer4 21 1 248
      Marcel Kaufmann            
      André Schätzle            
      Marco D'Arienzo            
      Patrick Hofer            
                   
      A1 Wasserturm Jäggi 1 12 1 045
      Andrea Jäggi            
      Robert Danuser            
      Thomas Röthlisberger            
      Beat Jäggi            
                   
22323.09.201320:00Luzern1A7 Musegg Hunkeler 222 1 247
      Margret Pieper            
      Monika Schenk            
      Regula Wiederkehr            
      Sandra Hophan-Schaetzle            
                   
      A4 City Müller1 122 046
      Marco Ragonesi            
      Oskar Sastre            
      Aldo Cattuzzo            
      Hugo Müller            
                   
23326.09.201318:00Luzern1A9 Blauweiss Wespi1 4221 1 2611
      Stefan Wespi            
      Fritz Gautschi            
      Mireille Rumo            
      Andi Wespi            
                   
      A6 Pilatus Stadelmann 2 1 023
      Tamara Alonso            
      Marco Alverde            
      Anita Brassel            
      Donat Stadelmann            
                   
24326.09.201318:00Luzern2AX Blauweiss Matti121 11 256
      Daniel Glauser            
      Renate Epper            
      Rosmarie Wegmann            
      Hansruedi Matti            
                   
      A8 Luzern Knuchel 121 034
      Christian Wigger            
      Esther Steiger            
      Urs Zeier            
      Werner Peter            
                   
25325.09.201320:00Luzern1A2 Wasserturm Witschonke 21 1 034
      Selina Witschonke            
      Anita Portmann            
      Peter Witschonke            
      Sandra Witschonke            
                   
      A3 Wasserturm Messerli 111 1 1 255
      Andi Willinig            
      Bruno Eicher            
      Thomas Dünki            
      Messerli Manfred            
                   
36423.10.201320:00Luzern2A1 Wasserturm Jäggi 2 2 1 135
      Andrea Jäggi            
      Robert Danuser            
      Thomas Röthlisberger            
      Beat Jäggi            
                   
      A4 City Müller10 1 1 2 145
      Marco Rageuesi            
      Oskar Sastre            
      Aldo Cattuzzo            
      Hugo Müller            
                   
37423.10.201320:00Luzern3A2 Wasserturm Witschonke44 11 2410
      Patrizia Parisi Gut            
      Anita Portmann            
      Peter Witschonke            
      Sandra Witschonke            
                   
      A9 Blauweiss Wespi 321 2 048
      Marco Halter            
      Fritz Gautschi            
      Mireille Rumo            
      Andi Wespi            
                   
38421.10.201320:00Luzern1A7 Musegg Hunkeler1 3 024
      Irene Hunkeler            
      Monika Schenk            
      Regula Wiederkehr            
      Rolf Hunkeler            
      Sandra Hophan-Schaetzle            
      A3 Wasserturm Messerli 3112 12 2610
      Andi Willinig            
      Bruno Eicher            
      Thomas Dünki            
      Messerli Manfred            
      Messerli Stefan            
39424.10.201318:00Luzern2AX Blauweiss Matti 11 32 1 258
      Daniel Glauser            
      Renate Epper            
      Rosmarie Wegmann            
      Hansruedi Matti            
                   
      A5 City Hofer1 1 2 034
      Marcel Kaufmann            
      André Schätzle            
      Pascal Aregger            
      Patrick Hofer            
                   
40424.10.201320:00Luzern2A8 Luzern Knuchel3 1 311 259
      Christian Wigger            
      Moni Zeier            
      Urs Zeier            
      Heinz Knuchel            
                   
      A6 Pilatus Stadelmann 11 1 033
      Marco Alverde            
      Tamara Alonso            
      Anita Ottiger            
      Donat Stadelmann            
      Sonja Vollenweider            
46520.11.201320:00Luzern3A1 Wasserturm Jäggi 323 32 2513
      Robert Danuser            
      Andrea Jäggi            
      Thomas Röthlisberger            
      Beat Jäggi            
                   
      A6 Pilatus Stadelmann11 1 033
      Marco Alverde            
      Michael Hafner            
      Anita Ottiger            
      Donat Stadelmann            
                   
47519.11.201320:00Luzern2A5 City Hofer 111 1 144
      Pascal Aregger            
      André Schätzle            
      Marco D'Arienzo            
      Patrick Hofer            
                   
      A2 Wasserturm Witschonke11 11 144
      Patrizia Parisi Gut            
      Anita Portmann            
      Peter Witschonke            
      Sandra Witschonke            
                   
48518.11.201320:00Luzern1A7 Musegg Hunkeler1 231 047
      Irene Hunkeler            
      Monika Schenk            
      Regula Wiederkehr            
      Rolf Hunkeler            
      Sandra Hophan-Schaetzle            
      AX Blauweiss Matti 4 221 249
      Daniel Glauser            
      Renate Epper            
      Rosmarie Wegmann            
      Hansruedi Matti            
      Freddy Meister            
49521.11.201318:00Luzern2A9 Blauweiss Wespi 32 22 249
      Marco Halter            
      Geni Inderbitzin            
      Stefan Wespi            
      Andi Wespi            
                   
      A3 Wasserturm Messerli 21 2 1 046
      Andi Willinig            
      Bruno Eicher            
      Thomas Dünki            
      Messerli Manfred            
                   
50519.11.201320:00Luzern3A4 City Müller 3 2 2 237
      Marco Ragonesi            
      Oscar Sastre            
      Rolf Meyer            
      Hugo Müller            
                   
      A8 Luzern Knuchel13 1 10 046
      Moni Zeier            
      Christian Wigger            
      Urs Zeier            
      Heinz Knuchel            
                   
51618.12.201320:00Luzern1A1 Wasserturm Jäggi 3 3 311 2511
      Andrea Jäggi            
      Larissa Baselgia            
      Thomas Röthlisberger            
      Beat Jäggi            
                   
      A7 Musegg Hunkeler1 2 1 034
      Irene Hunkeler            
      Monika Schenk            
      Regula Wiederkehr            
      Rolf Hunkeler            
                   
52619.12.201318:00Luzern1A9 Blauweiss Wespi 1 24220 2511
      Stefan Wespi            
      Fritz Gautschi            
      Mireille Rumo            
      Andi Wespi            
      Marco Halter            
      A4 City Müller3 1 0 024
      Manuel Schneider            
      Marco Ragonesi            
      Aldo Cattuzzo            
      Hugo Müller            
                   
53616.12.201318:00Luzern1A6 Pilatus Stadelmann 2 1 31 047
      Tamara Alonso            
      Marco Alverde            
      Anita Brassel            
      Donat Stadelmann            
      Sonja Vollenweider            
      AX Blauweiss Matti6 1 32 2412
      Daniel Glauser            
      Renate Epper            
      Henry Meyer            
      Hansruedi Matti            
                   
54619.12.201320:00Luzern1A8 Luzern Knuchel 11 1121 267
      Christian Wigger            
      Moni Zeier            
      Urs Zeier            
      Heinz Knuchel            
                   
      A2 Wasserturm Witschonke1 3 024
      Peter Witschonke            
      Patrizia Parisi Gut            
      Anita Portmann            
      Sandra Witschonke            
                   
55617.12.201320:00Luzern1A5 City Hofer 3 1 13 248
      Marcel Kaufmann            
      André Schätzle            
      René Plöbst            
      Patrick Hofer            
                   
      A3 Wasserturm Messerli 1 20 1 034
      Messerli Stefan            
      Bruno Eicher            
      Thomas Dünki            
      Messerli Manfred            
                   
61709.01.201418:00Luzern1A9 Blauweiss Wespi3 21 1 047
      Marco Halter            
      Fritz Gautschi            
      Mireille Rumo            
      Andi Wespi            
      Marco Halter            
      A1 Wasserturm Jäggi 4 113 249
      Stéphanie Schmidli            
      Yannick Jäggi            
      Thomas Röthlisberger            
      Beat Jäggi            
      Robert Danuser            
62707.01.201420:00Luzern1A4 City Müller 3 2 00 025
      Martin Salvenmoser            
      Oscar Sastre            
      Guy Jones            
      Hugo Müller            
                   
      AX Blauweiss Matti1 32 400 2410
      Daniel Glauser            
      Renate Epper            
      Henry Meyer            
      Hansruedi Matti            
                   
63708.01.201420:00Luzern1A2 Wasserturm Witschonke 12 4 237
      Patrizia Parisi Gut            
      Anita Portmann            
      Peter Witschonke            
      Sandra Witschonke            
                   
      A6 Pilatus Stadelmann1 1111 055
      Tamara Alonso            
      Michael Hafner            
      Marco Alverde            
      Anita Brassel            
                   
64708.01.201420:00Luzern2A3 Wasserturm Messerli 1 44120 2512
      Andi Willinig            
      Bruno Eicher            
      Thomas Dünki            
      Messerli Manfred            
      Messerli Stefan            
      A8 Luzern Knuchel2 1 0 023
      Christian Hafner            
      Moni Zeier            
      Urs Zeier            
      Erwin Stadler            
                   
65706.01.201420:00Luzern1A7 Musegg Hunkeler 1121 245
      Margret Pieper            
      Monika Schenk            
      Regula Wiederkehr            
      Sandra Hophan-Schaetzle            
                   
      A5 City Hofer1111 044
      Pascal Aregger            
      André Schätzle            
      Marco D'Arienzo            
      Patrick Hofer            
                   
71815.01.201420:00Luzern1A1 Wasserturm Jäggi33 5 2311
      Andrea Jäggi            
      Yanick Jäggi            
      Thomas Röthlisberger            
      Beat Jäggi            
                   
      AX Blauweiss Matti 2 0000 012
      Daniel Glauser            
      Renate Epper            
      Henry Meyer            
      Hansruedi Matti            
                   
72814.01.201420:00Luzern1A4 City Müller 2 100 023
      Manuel Schneider            
      Oscar Sastre            
      Aldo Cattuzzo            
      Hugo Müller            
                   
      A2 Wasserturm Witschonke12 14 00 248
      Patrizia Parisi Gut            
      Anita Portmann            
      Peter Witschonke            
      Sandra Witschonke            
                   
73815.01.201420:00Luzern2A3 Wasserturm Messerli 1132 22 2611
      Andi Willinig            
      Bruno Eicher            
      Thomas Dünki            
      Messerli Manfred            
      Messerli Stefan            
      A6 Pilatus Stadelmann 2 0 012
      Tamara Alonso            
      Marco Alverde            
      Anita Brassel            
      Donat Stadelmann            
      Sonja Vollenweider            
74813.01.201420:00Luzern1A7 Musegg Hunkeler 1 1 11 044
      Irene Hunkeler            
      Margret Pieper            
      Regula Wiederkehr            
      Rolf Hunkeler            
      Sandra Hophan-Schaetzle            
      A9 Blauweiss Wespi3 21 2 248
      Mireille Rumo            
      Marco Halter            
      Stefan Wespi            
      Andi Wespi            
      Fritz Gautschi             
75814.01.201420:00Luzern2A5 City Hofer21 3 2 048
      Marcel Kaufmann            
      André Schätzle            
      Marco D'Arienzo            
      Patrick Hofer            
                   
      A8 Luzern Knuchel 4 24 1 2411
      Moni Zeier            
      Christian Wigger            
      Urs Zeier            
      Heinz Knuchel            
                   
81929.01.201420:00Luzern1A1 Wasserturm Jäggi21 1 034
      Andrea Jäggi            
      Robert Danuser            
      Thomas Röthlisberger            
      Beat Jäggi            
                   
      A8 Luzern Knuchel 30 111 246
      Christian Wigger            
      Moni Zeier            
      Urs Zeier            
      Heinz Knuchel            
                   
82929.01.201420:00Luzern2A2 Wasserturm Witschonke2 45 34 2518
      Patrizia Parisi Gut            
      Anita Portmann            
      Peter Witschonke            
      Sandra Witschonke            
                   
      A7 Musegg Hunkeler 1 33 037
      Irene Hunkeler            
      Monika Schenk            
      Regula Wiederkehr            
      Rolf Hunkeler            
                   
83930.01.201418:00Luzern1AX Blauweiss Matti3 11 3 148
      Daniel Glauser            
      Renate Epper            
      Rosmarie Wegmann            
      Hansruedi Matti            
                   
      A3 Wasserturm Messerli 1 3 13 148
      Andi Willinig            
      Bruno Eicher            
      Nicole Dünki            
      Messerli Manfred            
                   
84927.01.201418:00Luzern1A6 Pilatus Stadelmann 1 0 011
      Tamara Alonso            
      Marco Alverde            
      Anita Brassel            
      Donat Stadelmann            
                   
      A4 City Müller2 131310 2611
      Marco Ragonesi            
      Aldo Catuzzo            
      Rolf Meyer            
      Hugo Müller            
                   
85930.01.201418:00Luzern2A9 Blauweiss Wespi 1 12 034
      Mireille Rumo            
      Fritz Gautschi            
      Geni Inderbitzin            
      Andi Wespi            
                   
      A5 City Hofer0 221 1 246
      Marcel Kaufmann            
      André Schätzle            
      Marco D'Arienzo            
      Patrick Hofer            
                   
Excel