Curling Meisterschaft Luzern (CML) - 2011/2012
Finalrunde
#RundeDatumZeitOrtRinkTeam12345678ZEPunkteEndsSteine
HF1103.03.201208:30Luzern2A2 Luzern Heer 2 12 035
      Simon Eugster            
      Sandro Wüst            
      Hans-Ruedi Heer            
      Stefan Heer            
                   
      B5 Luzern Stadler31 10 1 246
      Benno Kurmann            
      Hermann Schirm            
      Elmar Sidler            
      Erwin Stadler            
      Oliver Maier            
HF2103.03.201208:30Luzern3B4 Wasserturm Jäggi1 2 1 1 045
      Andrea Jäggi            
      Thomas Dünki            
      Fabienne Dünki            
      Beat Jäggi            
                   
      A3 Wasserturm Lachappelle 1 2 1 2 246
      Roland Häfliger            
      Roli Witschi            
      Kudi Bühler            
      Rolf Lachappelle            
                   
P1103.03.201211:00Luzern2A8 City Peter11 1 22 257
      Andreas Peter            
      Xaver Widmer            
      Ernst Erb            
      Hans Peter            
                   
      B3 Blauweiss Bezzola 2 2 2 036
      Roland Kilchmann            
      Heinrich Truffer            
      Werni Brunner            
      Marco Bezzola            
                   
P2103.03.201211:00Luzern3B6 Musegg Brotschi11 21 2 257
      Irene Hunkeler            
      Rolf Hunkeler            
      Livia Brotschi            
      Patrick Hauser            
                   
      A6 Blauweiss Hess 2 2 2 036
      Fritsch Gautschi            
      Mireille Rumo            
      Thomas Mattich            
      H.Jörg Hess            
                   
P3103.03.201211:00Luzern1A1 Wasserturm Witschonke1 2 121 257
      Kurt Lustenberger            
      Patrizia Parisi            
      Markus Thürig            
      Peter Witschonke            
                   
      B7 Wasserturm Messerli 1 2 3 036
                   
                   
                   
      Manfred Messerli            
                   
P4103.03.201211:00Luzern4B1 Blauweiss Matti 123 140 2511
      Renate Epper            
      Daniel Glauser            
      Andi Wespi            
      Hansruedi Matti            
                   
      A5 Blauweiss Hostettler1 2 023
      Isabelle Kraft            
      Stefan Wespi            
      Jürg Stettler            
      Gaby Hostettler            
                   
P5103.03.201208:30Luzern4A4 Pilatus Felder1 2 4 237
      Guido Hensler            
      Anita Brassel            
      Peter Blattner            
      Karl Brassel            
                   
      B2 City Fischer 1 211 1 056
                   
      Martin Salvenmoser            
      Daniel Simeon-Dubach            
      Benj Fischer            
                   
P6103.03.201208:30Luzern1B8 -NV- 000
                   
                   
                   
      -NV- -NV-            
                   
      A7 Musegg Lustenberger 000
                   
                   
                   
      . Lustenberger            
                   
TF1203.03.201213:30Luzern2A3 Wasserturm Lachappelle1 1 022
      Roland Häfliger            
      Roli Witschi            
      Kudi Bühler            
      Rolf Lachappelle            
                   
      B5 Luzern Stadler 1102 10 245
      Benno Kurmann            
      Hermann Schirm            
      Elmar Sidler            
      Erwin Stadler            
      Oliver Maier            
TF2203.03.201213:30Luzern3A2 Luzern Heer 2 1 023
      Simon Eugster            
      Sandro Wüst            
      Hansruedi Heer            
      STefan Heer            
                   
      B4 Wasserturm Jäggi2 21 220 259
      Andrea Jäggi            
      Thomas Dünki            
      Fabienne Dünki            
      Beat Jäggi            
                   
Excel